Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabe Mills (North Barrington, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 32 |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
Oscar Corwin (-----) Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | Q |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | 16 |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) William Feeley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | 32 |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
Brendan LaCounte (-----) Chris Chen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | C-F |
Roger Mills (-----) |
Casey Garretson (4.52) Kyle Garretson (4.18) |
W | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | C-S |
Roger Mills (-----) |
Jason Yeager (-----) Alexander Yeager (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | C-Q |
Roger Mills (-----) |
Anson Anderson (-----) Arthur Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | C-16 |
Roger Mills (-----) |
Brett Woffington (-----) Jay Woffington (4.32) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Roger Mills (-----) |
Brett Masi (-----) Jaxson Masi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Roger Mills (-----) |
Daniel Starczynowski (4.31) Jeremy Starczynowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 32 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 64 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R5 |
Logan Yu (-----) |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R4 |
Logan Yu (-----) |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R3 |
Logan Yu (-----) |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R2 |
Logan Yu (-----) |
Austin King (-----) Ashton Hesson (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R1 |
Logan Yu (-----) |
Aidan William (-----) Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) | 8-2 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Pero (-----) | 8-4 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Pero (-----) | Def |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) William Feeley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B18 | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Pero (-----) | 8-1 |
Brendan LaCounte (-----) Chris Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Roger Mills (-----) | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Casey Garretson (4.52) Kyle Garretson (4.18) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Roger Mills (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Jason Yeager (-----) Alexander Yeager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Roger Mills (-----) | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Anson Anderson (-----) Arthur Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Roger Mills (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Brett Woffington (-----) Jay Woffington (4.32) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament FSOPd |
L | ||
Roger Mills (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Brett Masi (-----) Jaxson Masi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Father & Son National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Roger Mills (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Starczynowski (4.31) Jeremy Starczynowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | 8-4 |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Logan Yu (-----) | 6-2 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) Colson Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Logan Yu (-----) | 6-2 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Caden Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Logan Yu (-----) | 6-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) Sam Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Logan Yu (-----) | 7-5 |
Austin King (-----) Ashton Hesson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Logan Yu (-----) | 6-3 |
Aidan William (-----) Aaron Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap