Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Jessup (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 32 |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) Zachary Thompson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
James Quattro (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Louis Anderson III (-----) Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | Q |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
James Quattro (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Micah Ward (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) Tiger Semler (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
William Albrikes (-----) |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) Henrique Sa (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
William Albrikes (-----) |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) Chibale Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
William Albrikes (-----) |
Charles Lewis (-----) Luke Colson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
William Albrikes (-----) |
Phillip Akin (-----) Hayden Baer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 3RD |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Marko McRae (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Nathan Germino (-----) Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Adrian Treacy (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Sutton Severance (-----) Joshua Lively (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charlie Schweppe (-----) | Def |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) Zachary Thompson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Quattro (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gavin Goode (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | 9-8 |
James Quattro (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | 8-4 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Micah Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | 8-1 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) Tiger Semler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Albrikes (-----) | 8-4 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) Henrique Sa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Albrikes (-----) | 8-5 |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) Chibale Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Albrikes (-----) | 8-6 |
Charles Lewis (-----) Luke Colson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Albrikes (-----) | 8-1 |
Phillip Akin (-----) Hayden Baer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | Def |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 9-7 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-5 |
Marko McRae (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 9-7 |
Nathan Germino (-----) Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-4 |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-4 |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-3 |
Sutton Severance (-----) Joshua Lively (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap