Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Ungab (Bartlett, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
Ben Lammert (-----) Alexander Yeager (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Daniel Haddadin (-----) |
William Lewis (-----) Ben Lammert (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Steven Rice (-----) James Thomson (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Austin Cohen (-----) Brayden Effler (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Nolan Hayward (-----) Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) Conner Lloyd (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
Jackson Rich (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q |
Ethan Richardson (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) James Weber (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) |
Harrison Lowe (-----) Patrick Royals (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Savannah Presson (-----) |
Alden Johnson (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Evan Ly (-----) |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) Ben Reinauer (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Savannah Presson (-----) |
Jacob Smith (-----) Keira Stewart (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
Rocco Regnier (-----) Porter Arens (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
Conner Lloyd (-----) Joseph Patton (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
Ben Baker (-----) Spartagus Wolfe (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG18s OUTDOOR Mixed TEAM Event Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | R1 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) |
Augie Ballantine (-----) Ryan Good (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18s OUTDOOR Mixed TEAM Event Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | R2 |
Lia Melvin (-----) |
Ian Batra (-----) Ritisha Dixit (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18s OUTDOOR Mixed TEAM Event Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | R3 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) |
Luke Saylor (-----) Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
Sahil Arora (-----) Joshua Lively (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
Finn ONeill (-----) Carter Contractor (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 64 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
Brady Gessner (-----) Parth Mody (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
Maanas Junghare (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Samuel Hardin (-----) | 8-0 |
Ben Lammert (-----) Alexander Yeager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Haddadin (-----) | 8-2 |
William Lewis (-----) Ben Lammert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 7-6 |
Steven Rice (-----) James Thomson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 7-6 |
Austin Cohen (-----) Brayden Effler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 7-6 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Russell (-----) | 6-2 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Russell (-----) | 6-2 |
Jackson Rich (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Richardson (-----) | 8-4 |
Brady Gober (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Richardson (-----) | 8-3 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) Patrick Royals (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Savannah Presson (-----) | Def |
Alden Johnson (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Evan Ly (-----) | 6-4 |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) Ben Reinauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Savannah Presson (-----) | 7-5 |
Jacob Smith (-----) Keira Stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sean Clark (-----) | 8-5 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) Porter Arens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | 9-7 |
Conner Lloyd (-----) Joseph Patton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | 8-4 |
Ben Baker (-----) Spartagus Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Mixed TEAM Event Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ritwik Hota (-----) | 7-6 |
Augie Ballantine (-----) Ryan Good (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Mixed TEAM Event Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lia Melvin (-----) | 6-2 |
Ian Batra (-----) Ritisha Dixit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Mixed TEAM Event Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gauri Muliyil (-----) | 6-4 |
Luke Saylor (-----) Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anthony Osipov (-----) | 8-5 |
Sahil Arora (-----) Joshua Lively (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | 8-5 |
Finn ONeill (-----) Carter Contractor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | 8-2 |
Brady Gessner (-----) Parth Mody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Samuel Hardin (-----) | 8-6 |
Maanas Junghare (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap