Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grady Callahan (Mesa, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Mesa, AZ | 3RD |
George Hakopian (-----) |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Mesa, AZ | S |
George Hakopian (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) James Weber (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Mesa, AZ | Q |
George Hakopian (-----) |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
George Hakopian (-----) |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) Dylan Paterson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Scottsdale Shootout | 3RD |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) |
Ayden Little (-----) Junchen Jia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Scottsdale Shootout | S |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) |
Maximus Martin (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Scottsdale Shootout | Q |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) |
Jackson Fischer (-----) Adan Tarquino (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Easter Circuit | 16 |
Ayden Little (-----) |
Carter Cotich (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
Ayden Fraire (-----) Karina Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
Daniel Zhang (-----) Nayka Pandya (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TCA Jr. Challenger | F |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
Mitchell Rocca (-----) Jaime Moran (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TCA Jr. Challenger | S |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) Luis Nunez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TCA Jr. Challenger | Q |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
Ben French (-----) Adrian Hanna (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA Southwest Hard-Court Championship | 3RD |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) |
David Mullins (-----) Bryan Barley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA Southwest Hard-Court Championship | S |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) |
Andrew Streit (-----) Leon Brenneman (4.27) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA Southwest Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Jason Callahan (-----) |
Rick Hildebrand (-----) Mark Andreopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Northern NM Masters | F |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
James Andrew Ross (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Northern NM Masters | S |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) Gadin Arun (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Northern NM Masters | Q |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
Aidan Gallardo (-----) Sean Erosido (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Northern NM Masters | 16 |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
William Dickey (-----) Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
2023 Mile High Open | S |
Jason Callahan (-----) |
Sterling Fetty (-----) Jake Worseldine (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
2023 Mile High Open | Q |
Jason Callahan (-----) |
Gary Linden (3.66) Timothy Weber (3.68) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
George Hakopian (-----) | 8-3 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
George Hakopian (-----) | 8-5 |
Brady Gober (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
George Hakopian (-----) | 8-4 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
George Hakopian (-----) | 8-5 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) Dylan Paterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) | Def |
Ayden Little (-----) Junchen Jia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) | 8-5 |
Maximus Martin (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) | Def |
Jackson Fischer (-----) Adan Tarquino (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ayden Little (-----) | Def |
Carter Cotich (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Parmida Kalali (-----) | 7-6 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Aya Manning (-----) | 7-6 |
Ayden Fraire (-----) Karina Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Parmida Kalali (-----) | 7-5 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) Nayka Pandya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Jones (-----) | 8-4 |
Mitchell Rocca (-----) Jaime Moran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Jones (-----) | Def |
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) Luis Nunez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Jones (-----) | 8-2 |
Ben French (-----) Adrian Hanna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southwest Hard-Court Championship | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) | Def |
David Mullins (-----) Bryan Barley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southwest Hard-Court Championship | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Streit (-----) Leon Brenneman (4.27) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southwest Clay Court Championships | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Jason Callahan (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Rick Hildebrand (-----) Mark Andreopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kaden Jones (-----) | 8-5 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Jones (-----) | 8-3 |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) Gadin Arun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Jones (-----) | 8-2 |
Aidan Gallardo (-----) Sean Erosido (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Jones (-----) | 8-1 |
William Dickey (-----) Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Mile High Open | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Jason Callahan (-----) |
Sterling Fetty (-----) Jake Worseldine (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Mile High Open | ||
08/25/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Jason Callahan (-----) | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Gary Linden (3.66) Timothy Weber (3.68) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap