Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Graeme Angus (Beaufort, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F |
Colby Berson (-----) |
Malhar Patel (-----) Andrew Yim (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Evan Ly (-----) angela chen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Colby Berson (-----) |
Evan Ly (-----) Evan Rigsby (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Jack Pollock (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Colby Berson (-----) |
Jack Pollock (-----) Nils Vercruyssen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/26/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Tyler Lee (-----) Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Soren Swenson (-----) Daniel Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Zhangsiqi Zhou (-----) weiyi kong (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Roger Koike (-----) Michael Gao (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
San Diego ITF | Q |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
San Diego ITF | 16 |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) Robert Freedman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | Q |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Renat Kramin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
Roger He (-----) Connor Chun (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
John David McCrory (-----) Alton Swan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
James Weber (-----) Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
Aidan Lightman (-----) Brooke Franklin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
Rafael Lopez (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | F |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Lucas Smith (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | S |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | Q |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-F |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Colby Berson (-----) | 8-5 |
Malhar Patel (-----) Andrew Yim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-3 |
Evan Ly (-----) angela chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Colby Berson (-----) | 8-2 |
Evan Ly (-----) Evan Rigsby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Pollock (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Colby Berson (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Pollock (-----) Nils Vercruyssen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tyler Lee (-----) Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Soren Swenson (-----) Daniel Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Zhangsiqi Zhou (-----) weiyi kong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Roger Koike (-----) Michael Gao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego ITF | ||
11/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Morgan Woodson (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego ITF | ||
11/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Morgan Woodson (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) Robert Freedman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zavier Augustin (-----) | 8-6 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Renat Kramin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zavier Augustin (-----) | 8-4 |
Roger He (-----) Connor Chun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 6-2 |
John David McCrory (-----) Alton Swan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ellasyn Deford (-----) | 6-3 |
James Weber (-----) Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ellasyn Deford (-----) | 6-2 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) Brooke Franklin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lucas Smith (-----) | 6-4 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucas Smith (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-4 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | NE-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Jon Gamble (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap