Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grayson Moran (Mandeville, LA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | P1-F |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
Shreyank Iyer (-----) Yatish Garg (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R3 |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
Abram Phillips (-----) James Dugan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R2 |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
PAVAN MALLI (-----) SHASHANTH MALLI (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Patrick Bingham (-----) Henry Collier (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Anders Lake (-----) Bruce Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Silas Cecchini (-----) Juan Morales (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
Oakley Recktenwald (-----) Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Lafayette, LA | 16 |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Ved Gupta (-----) Ethan Goh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | F |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Wilton Pfifer (-----) Andrew Bryant (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | S |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Lanny Wang (-----) Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot (-----) |
Evan Puente (-----) Max D Smith (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 3RD |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Derek Abrams (-----) Chase Bunting (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | S |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Noah Kocis (-----) Sipho Mashego (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | Q |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Samanyu Chaudhary (-----) Annant Junghare (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 16 |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Zachary Lin (-----) Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 16 |
Saheth G Manne (-----) |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 32 |
Saheth G Manne (-----) |
Luke Lile (-----) luka lopez (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 64 |
Saheth G Manne (-----) |
Daishin Reddy (-----) Luka Liu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | F |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Jude Romero (-----) Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | S |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Connor Wilson (-----) Nolen Graf (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | Q |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Matthew Lanier (-----) Cohen Fontenot (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R3 |
Ethan Goh (-----) |
Connor Wilson (-----) William Benton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R2 |
Ethan Goh (-----) |
Jasper Lin (-----) Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R1 |
Ethan Goh (-----) |
Landon Tran (-----) Aaron Peng (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | P1-F |
Ethan Goh (-----) |
Patrick Bingham (-----) David Benedict (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Max D Smith (-----) Brooks Vaughan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Turner Geib (-----) Logan Montgomery (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 3RD |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Cason Cox (-----) Davis Ainsworth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | S |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Sipho Mashego (-----) Ryan Herrington (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | Q |
Jude Romero (-----) |
Ved Gupta (-----) Aarya Palaniappan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) | Def |
Shreyank Iyer (-----) Yatish Garg (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) | Def |
Abram Phillips (-----) James Dugan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) | 6-2 |
PAVAN MALLI (-----) SHASHANTH MALLI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 6-3 |
Patrick Bingham (-----) Henry Collier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 6-2 |
Anders Lake (-----) Bruce Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 6-3 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) Juan Morales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Lauren Longmire (-----) | 6-0 |
Oakley Recktenwald (-----) Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette, LA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-5 |
Ved Gupta (-----) Ethan Goh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-4 |
Wilton Pfifer (-----) Andrew Bryant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-2 |
Lanny Wang (-----) Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot (-----) | 8-2 |
Evan Puente (-----) Max D Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-6 |
Derek Abrams (-----) Chase Bunting (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-4 |
Noah Kocis (-----) Sipho Mashego (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-4 |
Samanyu Chaudhary (-----) Annant Junghare (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-2 |
Zachary Lin (-----) Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Saheth G Manne (-----) | 8-2 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Saheth G Manne (-----) | 8-2 |
Luke Lile (-----) luka lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Saheth G Manne (-----) | 8-0 |
Daishin Reddy (-----) Luka Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-1 |
Jude Romero (-----) Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-1 |
Connor Wilson (-----) Nolen Graf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | 8-1 |
Matthew Lanier (-----) Cohen Fontenot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Goh (-----) | Def |
Connor Wilson (-----) William Benton (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Goh (-----) | 8-6 |
Jasper Lin (-----) Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Goh (-----) | 8-1 |
Landon Tran (-----) Aaron Peng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Goh (-----) | Def |
Patrick Bingham (-----) David Benedict (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-6 |
Max D Smith (-----) Brooks Vaughan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-0 |
Turner Geib (-----) Logan Montgomery (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | Def |
Cason Cox (-----) Davis Ainsworth (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-5 |
Sipho Mashego (-----) Ryan Herrington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jude Romero (-----) | 8-6 |
Ved Gupta (-----) Aarya Palaniappan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap