Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hadley Appling (Crestwood, KY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) Isabella Neff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Ayre Seals (-----) Lia Swire (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | F |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Clare Hudson (-----) Wynn Mayher (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | S |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Japneet Kaur (-----) Shea Pettit (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Carley Chen (-----) |
GOTO MAI (-----) SHIHO TSUJIOKA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
Samantha Slaton (-----) |
Leila Javaheri (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 3RD |
Claire Rueff (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | S |
Claire Rueff (-----) |
Emme Bull (-----) Sofia Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | Q |
Claire Rueff (-----) |
Audrey Sica (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 16 |
Claire Rueff (-----) |
Mercer Holman (-----) Elle Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Jastine Escamos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Carley Chen (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | F |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Brilee Davis (-----) Greer Webb (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | S |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 3RD |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | S |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Gray Feaster (-----) Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Emme Bull (-----) Sofia Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Claire Rueff (-----) |
Riley Trinkle (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | 3RD |
Luke Colson (-----) |
Clare Hudson (-----) William Lewis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Luke Colson (-----) |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) Carson Kroll (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Claire Rueff (-----) |
Megan Moore (-----) Helena Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Luke Colson (-----) |
Patrick Gustafsson (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Claire Rueff (-----) |
Abigail Meek (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Margaret Allen (-----) |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Claudia Grove (-----) Maya Senthil (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | 32 |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Madison Hill (-----) Jeslyn Pratiknjo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | 64 |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Jordan Green (-----) Ava Orillion (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | F |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) |
Sharayu Deo (-----) Stacey Hu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | S |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) |
Ella Cason (-----) Aisha Merchant (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
Anna McGowan (-----) Samantha Slaton (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 16 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | Q |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Mia Robinson (-----) Mia Yamakita (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | Q |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Sofia Olaru (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 16 |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
Laurel Buttrick (-----) Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | F |
Perrin Rogers (-----) |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | S |
Perrin Rogers (-----) |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | Q |
Perrin Rogers (-----) |
Elena Duva (-----) Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Perrin Rogers (-----) |
Olivia Bull (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Hayley Shay (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 3RD |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | S |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Mia Yamakita (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | Q |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Ansley Cox (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Julia Gaines (-----) Ava Orillion (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 | F |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Savannah Presson (-----) Adriana Sciara (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 | S |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Addison Bowman (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Katrine Boianov (-----) Lillie Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Kate Johnson (-----) Aspen Wooten (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 16 |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) Ashlyn Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 32 |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) Isabella Neff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ayre Seals (-----) Lia Swire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/13/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ellie Hammond (-----) | 6-3 |
Clare Hudson (-----) Wynn Mayher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/13/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ellie Hammond (-----) | 6-0 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) Shea Pettit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Carley Chen (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
GOTO MAI (-----) SHIHO TSUJIOKA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Samantha Slaton (-----) | 8-5 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Claire Rueff (-----) | 6-3 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Claire Rueff (-----) | 6-3 |
Emme Bull (-----) Sofia Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire Rueff (-----) | 6-0 |
Audrey Sica (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire Rueff (-----) | 6-3 |
Mercer Holman (-----) Elle Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | 8-3 |
Kate Craver (-----) Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | 8-1 |
Carley Chen (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | 8-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | 8-6 |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | ||
09/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ellie Hammond (-----) | 6-2 |
Brilee Davis (-----) Greer Webb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | ||
09/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ellie Hammond (-----) | 6-2 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 7-5 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 6-1 |
Gray Feaster (-----) Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 6-4 |
Emme Bull (-----) Sofia Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 7-5 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Claire Rueff (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Luke Colson (-----) | Def |
Clare Hudson (-----) William Lewis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Luke Colson (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) Carson Kroll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Claire Rueff (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Megan Moore (-----) Helena Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Luke Colson (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Patrick Gustafsson (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Claire Rueff (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Abigail Meek (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Margaret Allen (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Claudia Grove (-----) Maya Senthil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | Def |
Madison Hill (-----) Jeslyn Pratiknjo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 8-2 |
Jordan Green (-----) Ava Orillion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/28/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sanam Krishnani (-----) | 8-3 |
Sharayu Deo (-----) Stacey Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sanam Krishnani (-----) | 8-2 |
Ella Cason (-----) Aisha Merchant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Addison Bowman (-----) | 8-7 |
Anna McGowan (-----) Samantha Slaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ellie Hammond (-----) | 8-2 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ellie Hammond (-----) | 8-5 |
Mia Robinson (-----) Mia Yamakita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Bennett (-----) | 8-4 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Sofia Olaru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anna Bennett (-----) | 8-2 |
Laurel Buttrick (-----) Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/18/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Perrin Rogers (-----) | 6-2 |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Perrin Rogers (-----) | 6-0 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Perrin Rogers (-----) | 6-0 |
Elena Duva (-----) Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Perrin Rogers (-----) | 6-1 |
Olivia Bull (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 8-4 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Hayley Shay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 7-6 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 6-4 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Mia Yamakita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 7-5 |
Ansley Cox (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 6-0 |
Julia Gaines (-----) Ava Orillion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 6-3 |
Savannah Presson (-----) Adriana Sciara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 6-4 |
Addison Bowman (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 6-2 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Trinkle (-----) | 6-1 |
Kate Johnson (-----) Aspen Wooten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 6-1 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) Ashlyn Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 6-0 |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap