Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harbour Simon (Dallas, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Gisele Atim (-----) |
Madison Huffman (-----) Emily Immordino (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | RR |
Madelyn Barth (-----) |
Caroline Overdyke (-----) Frances Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | RR |
Madelyn Barth (-----) |
Ava Dawson (-----) Olivia Park (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | RR |
Madelyn Barth (-----) |
Anne Hutto (-----) Avery Younghans (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Teri Brantley (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Devin Gilroy (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | Q |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 16 |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 32 |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) Arien Thomas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Massage Envy Junior Tennis Invitational- SC L4 | RR |
Oceans Simon (-----) |
Ruth Middleton (-----) Alexandra Strange (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Massage Envy Junior Tennis Invitational- SC L4 | RR |
Oceans Simon (-----) |
Brice Connor (-----) Reese Ethridge (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2019 | Tournament G12d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | S |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) Katie Godfree (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/11/2019 | Tournament G12d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Gisele Atim (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | F |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Brooke Bibee (-----) Katie Godfree (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | S |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Gisele Atim (-----) Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) Kaiden Greer (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/06/2019 | Tournament G12d |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | 16 |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) Ti'arri Watkins (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | S |
Madelyn Barth (-----) |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) Kaiden Greer (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | F |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Katie Godfree (-----) Harper Stone (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | S |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Hailey Poplin (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | Q |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) Brynn Bushnell (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | S |
Katherine Bauer (-----) |
Avery Combs (-----) Anna Ogiba (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | Q |
Katherine Bauer (-----) |
Julianna Crain (-----) Kate Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | 32 |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | 64 |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) |
Sydney Brantley (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Ansley Bryson (-----) Mia El-Kheddiwi (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | F |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) Anna Ogiba (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | S |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Bailey Roberts (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | S |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Katie Godfree (-----) Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | Q |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Sarah Anne Smoak (-----) Emma Watford (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3 (STA L5) | RR |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Mary hannah Morrison (-----) Elizabeth Raynor (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3 (STA L5) | RR |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Briana Bird (-----) Sophia Easterbrook (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3 (STA L5) | RR |
Lani Sturgeon (-----) |
Anna Ogiba (-----) Kamya Pham (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gisele Atim (-----) | 6-1 |
Madison Huffman (-----) Emily Immordino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madelyn Barth (-----) | 6-2 |
Caroline Overdyke (-----) Frances Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madelyn Barth (-----) | 6-4 |
Ava Dawson (-----) Olivia Park (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madelyn Barth (-----) | 6-1 |
Anne Hutto (-----) Avery Younghans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-4 |
Teri Brantley (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-3 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-2 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-4 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | Def |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) Arien Thomas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Massage Envy Junior Tennis Invitational- SC L4 | ||
10/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Oceans Simon (-----) | 6-1 |
Ruth Middleton (-----) Alexandra Strange (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Massage Envy Junior Tennis Invitational- SC L4 | ||
10/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Oceans Simon (-----) | Def |
Brice Connor (-----) Reese Ethridge (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/11/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-1 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) Katie Godfree (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-0 |
Gisele Atim (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-4 |
Brooke Bibee (-----) Katie Godfree (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-4 |
Gisele Atim (-----) Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-2 |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) Kaiden Greer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brynn Bushnell (-----) | 6-2 |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) Ti'arri Watkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madelyn Barth (-----) | 7-6 |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) Kaiden Greer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 7-6 |
Katie Godfree (-----) Harper Stone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-3 |
Hailey Poplin (-----) Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-1 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) Brynn Bushnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
06/21/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Katherine Bauer (-----) | 7-6 |
Avery Combs (-----) Anna Ogiba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
06/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katherine Bauer (-----) | 6-1 |
Julianna Crain (-----) Kate Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sanam Krishnani (-----) | 8-5 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sanam Krishnani (-----) | 9-7 |
Sydney Brantley (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-3 |
Ansley Bryson (-----) Mia El-Kheddiwi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-4 |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) Anna Ogiba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Pre-Qualifying Warmup - SC L 3 | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | Def | Bailey Roberts (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 7-5 |
Katie Godfree (-----) Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-0 |
Sarah Anne Smoak (-----) Emma Watford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-2 |
Mary hannah Morrison (-----) Elizabeth Raynor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-0 |
Briana Bird (-----) Sophia Easterbrook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lani Sturgeon (-----) | 6-3 |
Anna Ogiba (-----) Kamya Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap