Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harrison Kemp (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | F |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) |
Julian Fernandez (-----) Romil Shah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) Maddux Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | F |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Francie Pate (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Isabelle Coursey (-----) Jadon Skollar (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Ava Lewis (-----) Everest Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Bailey Lyerly (-----) Wyatt Fleming (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Micah Ward (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) |
brian windsor (-----) Dani Farran (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | F |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
Rithik Manchala (-----) Harrison Silver (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | S |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
Yusuf Khan (-----) Jaden Wong (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
Shane Carson (-----) Cohen Tomlinson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Keswick, VA | Q |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) |
Louis Anderson III (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Keswick, VA | 16 |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) |
Roger He (-----) Connor Chun (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | F |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | S |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
brian windsor (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | Q |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
stephen smith (-----) Andrew Miller (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | 16 |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
Kush Bhandari (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | 3RD |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
Chase Dobra (-----) Aaron Chang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | S |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) Artem Dmytrenko (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | Q |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) Addison Roach (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | F |
Kush Bhandari (-----) |
stephen smith (-----) Jamison Wallace (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | S |
Kush Bhandari (-----) |
Hudson Chung (-----) Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | Q |
Kush Bhandari (-----) |
Neel Varadan (-----) Aidan Xu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | F |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | S |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | Q |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
Matthew Hall (-----) Jay McKown (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | F |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
Thomas Austin (-----) Alton Swan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | S |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
Hudson Chung (-----) Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
Robert McAdoo (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 16 |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) |
Theo Hegarty (-----) Noah Bayon (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 32 |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) |
Finn ONeill (-----) Carter Contractor (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 64 |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) |
James Willett (-----) Yash Pathak (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 16 |
James Kazama (-----) |
Luke Colson (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | F |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Parth Mody (-----) James Kazama (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | S |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Nicolas Wild (-----) Jack Wrobel (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | Q |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
James Rivenbark (-----) Weston Smart (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | 16 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Jackson Brady (-----) August Allen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 16 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Joseph Braun (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | Q |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | 16 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
Leo Congeni (-----) Jake Bravo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) |
pedro valpereiro (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Marcello Bisogno (-----) | 6-2 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Marcello Bisogno (-----) | Def |
Julian Fernandez (-----) Romil Shah (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Marcello Bisogno (-----) | 6-0 |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) Maddux Johansson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 6-4 |
Francie Pate (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 6-2 |
Isabelle Coursey (-----) Jadon Skollar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 6-1 |
Ava Lewis (-----) Everest Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | Def |
Bailey Lyerly (-----) Wyatt Fleming (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Marcello Bisogno (-----) | Def |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-4 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Micah Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 8-2 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 8-2 |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Leo Nedkov (-----) | 8-6 |
brian windsor (-----) Dani Farran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Wriedt (-----) | 8-2 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) Sean Grosman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Taichi Shimizu (-----) | 8-4 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) Harrison Silver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Taichi Shimizu (-----) | 9-7 |
Yusuf Khan (-----) Jaden Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Taichi Shimizu (-----) | 8-4 |
Shane Carson (-----) Cohen Tomlinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keswick, VA | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Corcoran (-----) | 9-8 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keswick, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryan Corcoran (-----) | 9-7 |
Roger He (-----) Connor Chun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 8-3 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 8-3 |
brian windsor (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 8-2 |
stephen smith (-----) Andrew Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Bayon (-----) | 8-1 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) | Def |
Chase Dobra (-----) Aaron Chang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) | 9-8 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) Artem Dmytrenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) | 8-4 |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) Addison Roach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/31/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kush Bhandari (-----) | 8-4 |
stephen smith (-----) Jamison Wallace (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kush Bhandari (-----) | 8-6 |
Hudson Chung (-----) Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kush Bhandari (-----) | 8-6 |
Neel Varadan (-----) Aidan Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Richard LaLance (-----) | Def |
Noah Bayon (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Richard LaLance (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Richard LaLance (-----) | 8-5 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Richard LaLance (-----) | 8-2 |
Matthew Hall (-----) Jay McKown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/07/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hamilton Huitt (-----) | 8-1 |
Thomas Austin (-----) Alton Swan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hamilton Huitt (-----) | 8-3 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hamilton Huitt (-----) | 8-3 |
Hudson Chung (-----) Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 8-4 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) | 8-4 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) Noah Bayon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) | 8-4 |
Finn ONeill (-----) Carter Contractor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) | 8-1 |
James Willett (-----) Yash Pathak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Kazama (-----) | 9-8 |
Luke Colson (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | 8-4 |
Parth Mody (-----) James Kazama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | 9-8 |
Nicolas Wild (-----) Jack Wrobel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | 8-1 |
James Rivenbark (-----) Weston Smart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | 8-0 |
Jackson Brady (-----) August Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | 8-6 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Joseph Braun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Seder (-----) | 8-6 |
William McEwan (-----) Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder (-----) | 8-1 |
Leo Congeni (-----) Jake Bravo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
03/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Marcello Bisogno (-----) | 8-6 |
pedro valpereiro (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap