Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (Fremont, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 16 |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) |
George Santalov (-----) Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Doubles Excellence | 3RD |
Shiven Mehta (-----) |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Doubles Excellence | NO-S |
Shiven Mehta (-----) |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Doubles Excellence | Q |
Shiven Mehta (-----) |
Joseph Nau (-----) Koshin Gokhale (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
Tyler Lee (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
Max Yakovlev (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Thomas Raney (-----) |
Cayden Wang (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Thomas Raney (-----) |
Jonathan Yang (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | NW-S |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
Somei Ogata (-----) Ewan Cortes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | NO-Q |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
Luca Tabidze (-----) Lucca Zamani (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | 16 |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
Ethan Chung (-----) Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | 32 |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
Avigyat Painuly (-----) Paras Painuly (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
George Santalov (-----) Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shiven Mehta (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shiven Mehta (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s and 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shiven Mehta (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Joseph Nau (-----) Koshin Gokhale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Teodor Davidov (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Tyler Lee (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Teodor Davidov (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas Raney (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Cayden Wang (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Raney (-----) | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | ||
02/27/2022 | NW-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rohan Patil (-----) | Def |
Somei Ogata (-----) Ewan Cortes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | ||
02/26/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rohan Patil (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Luca Tabidze (-----) Lucca Zamani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rohan Patil (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Chung (-----) Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Excellence | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rohan Patil (-----) | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Avigyat Painuly (-----) Paras Painuly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap