Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Helen Hendricks (Lake Worth, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ella Novion (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ella Novion (-----) |
Arya Rama (-----) Summer Mu (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 32 |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Amelia Island, FL | F |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Amelia Island, FL | S |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Riley Cicero (-----) Indi Patel (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Ellie Lake (-----) |
Claudia Grove (-----) Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Novion (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Novion (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Arya Rama (-----) Summer Mu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Skye Madatali (-----) | 9-7 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/09/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sydney Fuger (-----) | 8-0 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sydney Fuger (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sydney Fuger (-----) | 8-5 |
Riley Cicero (-----) Indi Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ellie Lake (-----) | 8-3 |
Claudia Grove (-----) Claire Shao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap