Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Henry Wilson (Sacramento, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 3RD |
Robert Yang (-----) |
Beau Welker (-----) Nate Tullis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | S |
Robert Yang (-----) |
Rocco Mendez (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | Q |
Robert Yang (-----) |
Koosha Safari (-----) Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Robert Yang (-----) |
Jonas Santos (-----) Adan Tarquino (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | 3RD |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
Anthony Lim (4.79) Michael Hein (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | NO-S |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | Q |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | 16 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
Gordon Jung (-----) Keigo Kamata (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | S |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Gus Grumet (-----) Samuel He (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | Q |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Jack Scott (-----) Ethan Zou (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | 16 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Justin Riley Anson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | 3RD |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Tyler Lee (-----) Chase Kelley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | F |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Samuel He (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | S |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Boden Willis (-----) Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | Q |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Daniel Zheng (-----) David Jin (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Yash Amin (-----) Stefan Vuchkov (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 32 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Taichi Kimura (-----) Adrian Bunanta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
George Santalov (-----) |
Aidan Xu (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | S |
George Santalov (-----) |
Joshua Golden (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
George Santalov (-----) |
Francisco Landeras (-----) Anish Poojari (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
George Santalov (-----) |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) Miguel Rooney (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Yang (-----) | Def |
Beau Welker (-----) Nate Tullis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Robert Yang (-----) | 8-1 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Yang (-----) | 8-5 |
Koosha Safari (-----) Darren Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Yang (-----) | 8-1 |
Jonas Santos (-----) Adan Tarquino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | ||
02/25/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wittman Bulger (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Anthony Lim (4.79) Michael Hein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | ||
02/24/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wittman Bulger (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wittman Bulger (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 4 Junior Excellence Doubles - BG18 | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wittman Bulger (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Gordon Jung (-----) Keigo Kamata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 8-6 |
Gus Grumet (-----) Samuel He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 8-2 |
Jack Scott (-----) Ethan Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 8-5 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Justin Riley Anson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | Def |
Tyler Lee (-----) Chase Kelley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel He (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Boden Willis (-----) Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) David Jin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Yash Amin (-----) Stefan Vuchkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Taichi Kimura (-----) Adrian Bunanta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
George Santalov (-----) | 8-4 |
Aidan Xu (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
George Santalov (-----) | 8-3 |
Joshua Golden (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
George Santalov (-----) | 8-4 |
Francisco Landeras (-----) Anish Poojari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
George Santalov (-----) | 8-2 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) Miguel Rooney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap