Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Heyang Li (Skillman, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Emily Baek (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Parker Free (-----) |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Addison Iacono (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Addison Iacono (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Parker Free (-----) |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Stefan Correa (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | SO-F |
Parker Free (-----) |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Coleman Merce (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
Cyrus Zia (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
Austin Cohen (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | F |
Ian Miller (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Theodore Murphy (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | S |
Ian Miller (-----) |
Mason Foxman (-----) Felipe Ramirez (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | Q |
Ian Miller (-----) |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) Ian Arenas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | 3RD |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
Jonah Ng (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | S |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
Sebastian Buck (-----) Thompson Brown (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | Q |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Joshua Steere (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Parker Christensen (-----) | 8-2 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Emily Baek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Parker Free (-----) | 9-8 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Parker Christensen (-----) | 1-0 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Addison Iacono (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Parker Christensen (-----) | 8-5 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Addison Iacono (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Parker Free (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Stefan Correa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parker Free (-----) | 8-3 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Caitlin Bui (-----) | 8-3 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Coleman Merce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonah Hill (-----) | 8-4 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 9-8 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Renat Kramin (-----) | 9-7 |
Austin Cohen (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ian Miller (-----) | 7-6 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Theodore Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ian Miller (-----) | 7-6 |
Mason Foxman (-----) Felipe Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ian Miller (-----) | Def |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) Ian Arenas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matias Feoli (-----) | Def |
Jonah Ng (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matias Feoli (-----) | 8-4 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) Thompson Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matias Feoli (-----) | 8-0 |
Tomas Medina (-----) Joshua Steere (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap