Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ilya Korolev (Palm Coast, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | QCS |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) Pranav Ikkurthy (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | Q |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
Alexander Koussev (-----) alexey timokhine (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | 16 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | S |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
Eric Berenblit (-----) Sami Ozzor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | S |
Vita Avery (4.52) |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion (-----) Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | Q |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Krish Talati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
Wyatt Cannon (-----) Boyeni Keenan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) Alex Suk (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
Justin Braverman (-----) Drae Centonze (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) |
Eric Berenblit (-----) Sami Ozzor (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) |
Travis Jordan (-----) gustavo wasserfirer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) Pranav Ikkurthy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) alexey timokhine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | Def |
Eric Berenblit (-----) Sami Ozzor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Vita Avery (4.52) | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion (-----) Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Krish Talati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carson Cerejo (-----) | 8-1 |
Wyatt Cannon (-----) Boyeni Keenan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carson Cerejo (-----) | 8-5 |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) Alex Suk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gregorio Casella (-----) | 8-5 |
Justin Braverman (-----) Drae Centonze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gregorio Casella (-----) | 8-2 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabriel Silvera (-----) | 9-7 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) Sami Ozzor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabriel Silvera (-----) | Def |
Travis Jordan (-----) gustavo wasserfirer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap