Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Indi Patel (Alva, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 3RD |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
Grace Agster (-----) Isabelle Tanjuatco (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | S |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) Reese Sager (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | Q |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
Philippa Roy (-----) Payton Tomichek (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 16 |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
Ava Rath (-----) Keira Stewart (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 32 |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
Sydney Paradise (-----) Anna-Evelina Trush (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 5TH |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 5-8 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) Lily Dounchis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) Sofia Balsera (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
Marcella Warner (-----) Gianna Mauro Southwick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SW-S |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
Claudia Grove (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-Q |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Lera Alexin (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-16 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
Leyanne Hirota (-----) Maggie Hoe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
Georgia Cranford (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Isabelle Einess (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
simran makker (-----) |
Natalie Lynch (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
simran makker (-----) |
Sarah Yan (-----) Chloe Zeng (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
simran makker (-----) |
Lilah Shallcross (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD |
Emily Meng (-----) |
Katharine Calvet (-----) Sanjana Devineni (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Emily Meng (-----) |
Lillian Santos (-----) Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Emily Meng (-----) |
Chaniel Soffer (-----) Brenda Yoris (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Emily Meng (-----) |
Maria De la O (-----) Pearlyn Chewputtanagul (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
Claire Shao (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) Darian Perfiliev (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
Helen Hendricks (-----) Sydney Fuger (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
Ansley Cox (-----) Allie Murrell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 FHSAA 3A Individual Championships | Q |
Macy Costigan (-----) |
jolie miller (-----) Tina Sena (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | F |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
Mila Mulready (-----) Anushka Jaiswal (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | S |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) Charlize Celebrini (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | Q |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
Sydney Fuger (-----) Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
Lucia Moravek (-----) Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ASC April L5 | F |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
Evelyn Risner (-----) Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ASC April L5 | S |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
Townsend Penney (-----) Laura Damm (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ASC April L5 | Q |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
Milana Sofizade (-----) sally walser (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | 3RD |
Emily Meng (-----) |
Ana Avramovic (-----) McKenna Battilla (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | S |
Emily Meng (-----) |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) amelia perez-corona (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | Q |
Emily Meng (-----) |
Tamara Linde (-----) Katie Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ASC January L5 | S |
Emily Meng (-----) |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) Ella Lindsey (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ASC January L5 | Q |
Emily Meng (-----) |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) Allison Kehler (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Londyn Mccord (-----) | 8-1 |
Grace Agster (-----) Isabelle Tanjuatco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Londyn Mccord (-----) | 8-5 |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) Reese Sager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Londyn Mccord (-----) | 8-4 |
Philippa Roy (-----) Payton Tomichek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Londyn Mccord (-----) | 8-5 |
Ava Rath (-----) Keira Stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Londyn Mccord (-----) | 8-1 |
Sydney Paradise (-----) Anna-Evelina Trush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/26/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) Lily Dounchis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) Sofia Balsera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Marcella Warner (-----) Gianna Mauro Southwick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | SW-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Claudia Grove (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts (-----) | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Lera Alexin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hayley Roberts (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Leyanne Hirota (-----) Maggie Hoe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Georgia Cranford (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Isabelle Einess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
simran makker (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Natalie Lynch (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
simran makker (-----) | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sarah Yan (-----) Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
simran makker (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Lilah Shallcross (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Meng (-----) | 6-3 |
Katharine Calvet (-----) Sanjana Devineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Meng (-----) | 6-1 |
Lillian Santos (-----) Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Meng (-----) | 6-3 |
Chaniel Soffer (-----) Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Meng (-----) | 6-3 |
Maria De la O (-----) Pearlyn Chewputtanagul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Riley Cicero (-----) | 8-4 |
Claire Shao (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Riley Cicero (-----) | 8-4 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) Darian Perfiliev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Riley Cicero (-----) | 8-5 |
Helen Hendricks (-----) Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Riley Cicero (-----) | 8-6 |
Ansley Cox (-----) Allie Murrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 3A Individual Championships | ||
04/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Macy Costigan (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
jolie miller (-----) Tina Sena (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/17/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Riley Cicero (-----) | 8-5 |
Mila Mulready (-----) Anushka Jaiswal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Riley Cicero (-----) | 8-3 |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) Charlize Celebrini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Riley Cicero (-----) | 8-4 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Riley Cicero (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucia Moravek (-----) Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L5 | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Dagny Andreae (-----) | 8-0 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L5 | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Dagny Andreae (-----) | 8-4 |
Townsend Penney (-----) Laura Damm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L5 | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Dagny Andreae (-----) | 8-4 |
Milana Sofizade (-----) sally walser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Meng (-----) | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) McKenna Battilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Meng (-----) | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) amelia perez-corona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Meng (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Tamara Linde (-----) Katie Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Meng (-----) | 8-6 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) Ella Lindsey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Meng (-----) | 8-3 |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) Allison Kehler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap