Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabel Tonkin (Memphis, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | F |
Hannah White (-----) |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Hannah White (-----) |
Elizabeth Files (-----) Hannah Hyneman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Zoeya Khan (-----) |
Alexis Barbee (-----) Margaux Guibal Britt (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 128 |
Ayden Kujawa (-----) |
Alexandra Alterman (-----) Carlin Corish (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 3RD |
Ayden Kujawa (-----) |
Keona Fielitz (-----) Margaret Manolache (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | S |
Ayden Kujawa (-----) |
Savannah Presson (-----) melanie woodbury (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Ayden Kujawa (-----) |
Zoe Pelts (-----) Hannah White (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
Ayden Kujawa (-----) |
Ayla Hauser (-----) Mary Osucha (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Brilee Davis (-----) |
Anna Posey (-----) Hannah White (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Brilee Davis (-----) |
Sloan Carruth (-----) sarah thrasher (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | F |
Zoeya Khan (-----) |
Claudia Catar (-----) Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | S |
Zoeya Khan (-----) |
Natalie Devraj (-----) Sydney Smyczynski (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | Q |
Zoeya Khan (-----) |
Darby Allison (-----) Kaitlyn Urbanek (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | Q |
Hannah White (-----) |
Claudia Catar (-----) Ava Rath (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Hannah White (-----) |
Gabby Barrera (-----) Reilly Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Isabelle Zumpft (-----) |
Alana Boyce (-----) Adriana Sciara (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Isabelle Zumpft (-----) |
Linlee Dunn (-----) Jaycie Mair (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Blair Driver (-----) |
Madeleine Darud (-----) Mimi Proctor (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Blair Driver (-----) |
Darby Allison (-----) Caroline Lasley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Blair Driver (-----) |
Jaedyn Martin (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Briley Rhoden (-----) | 6-1 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) Glennah Langford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/23/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hannah White (-----) | 9-7 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Glennah Langford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hannah White (-----) | 8-3 |
Elizabeth Files (-----) Hannah Hyneman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zoeya Khan (-----) | 6-2 |
Alexis Barbee (-----) Margaux Guibal Britt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ayden Kujawa (-----) | 9-7 |
Alexandra Alterman (-----) Carlin Corish (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ayden Kujawa (-----) | 8-6 |
Keona Fielitz (-----) Margaret Manolache (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ayden Kujawa (-----) | 8-3 |
Savannah Presson (-----) melanie woodbury (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ayden Kujawa (-----) | 9-7 |
Zoe Pelts (-----) Hannah White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ayden Kujawa (-----) | 8-3 |
Ayla Hauser (-----) Mary Osucha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/03/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brilee Davis (-----) | 6-1 |
Anna Posey (-----) Hannah White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brilee Davis (-----) | 6-0 |
Sloan Carruth (-----) sarah thrasher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/05/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Zoeya Khan (-----) | 6-1 |
Claudia Catar (-----) Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/05/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Zoeya Khan (-----) | 6-2 |
Natalie Devraj (-----) Sydney Smyczynski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Zoeya Khan (-----) | 6-4 |
Darby Allison (-----) Kaitlyn Urbanek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hannah White (-----) | 6-1 |
Claudia Catar (-----) Ava Rath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hannah White (-----) | 6-3 |
Gabby Barrera (-----) Reilly Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabelle Zumpft (-----) | 6-1 |
Alana Boyce (-----) Adriana Sciara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabelle Zumpft (-----) | 6-3 |
Linlee Dunn (-----) Jaycie Mair (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Blair Driver (-----) | 8-2 |
Madeleine Darud (-----) Mimi Proctor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/25/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Blair Driver (-----) | 8-2 |
Darby Allison (-----) Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Blair Driver (-----) | 9-8 |
Jaedyn Martin (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap