Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ivan Rybak (Palm Coast, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | F |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | S |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
Maximus Pisani (-----) Sebastian Roane (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | Q |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
Owen Huffman (-----) Robert Champion (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament E14d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
Tony Sciara (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament E14d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
Ross Johnson (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament E14d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
ChernorAbie Barrie (-----) |
Sophia Miller (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament E14d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Keane Chambers (-----) |
Tylan Lamb (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Splitz Fall Cup | C-QQ |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
Benjamin Montana (-----) Dan Horwitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Splitz Fall Cup | 16 |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) Austin Taco (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 3RD |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | S |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Alexander Farias (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Vanessa Kruse (-----) |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Ander Morgan (-----) Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Corbin Grant (-----) Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 16 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) Tylan Lamb (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Orange County | F |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Orange County | S |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) Corbin Grant (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Orange County | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Luke Patterson (-----) William Chaves (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Orange County | 16 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | P1-F |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
Aiden Miller (-----) Greyson Kane (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R2 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
Daniil Berezin (-----) Landan Daniel (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R3 |
Payton Yea (-----) |
Nathan Purica (-----) Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R1 |
Saanchi Dalal (-----) |
Om Chitale (-----) Emery Combs (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 3RD |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | S |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | Q |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 16 |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
Advay Singh (-----) Luca Sevim (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 32 |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
Andy Wang (-----) Nicholas Du (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
Nathan Goldman (-----) Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | Q |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
Sebastian Roane (-----) Maximus Pisani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 16 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
Zach Hyatt (-----) Luke Patterson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | F |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
Valerie Simon (-----) Aidan Borosko (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | S |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
Sophie Bose (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | F |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Juan Orta (-----) SANTIAGO SOTO (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | S |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Logan Speyer (-----) Nathan Gagne (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | C-F |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Meera Desai (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | C-S |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
Ana Avramovic (-----) Pete Tran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | 3RD |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Xander Clarkson (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | S |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Ethan Leaird (-----) Jacob Raider (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | 16 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
Sophie Bose (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Nathan Russell (-----) Chace Caven (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | 16 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Richard Lin (-----) Conor Reeser (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | 8-1 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | 8-5 |
Maximus Pisani (-----) Sebastian Roane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | 8-0 |
Owen Huffman (-----) Robert Champion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Noble Renfrow (-----) | 6-1 |
Tony Sciara (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Brayden Amey (-----) | 8-5 |
Ross Johnson (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
ChernorAbie Barrie (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophia Miller (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Keane Chambers (-----) | 8-4 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Rybak (-----) | 6-1 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) Dan Horwitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Rybak (-----) | 6-3 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) Austin Taco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) Caleb Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Farias (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Vanessa Kruse (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Ander Morgan (-----) Dan Horwitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Corbin Grant (-----) Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 9-8 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) Tylan Lamb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 9-7 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 8-3 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) Corbin Grant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 7-0 |
Luke Patterson (-----) William Chaves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 9-7 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/31/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | 8-3 |
Aiden Miller (-----) Greyson Kane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) Landan Daniel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Payton Yea (-----) | 9-7 |
Nathan Purica (-----) Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Saanchi Dalal (-----) | 9-7 |
Om Chitale (-----) Emery Combs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jason Eigbedion (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/14/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jason Eigbedion (-----) | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) Safir Azam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jason Eigbedion (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jason Eigbedion (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Advay Singh (-----) Luca Sevim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jason Eigbedion (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Andy Wang (-----) Nicholas Du (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jason Eigbedion (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | 8-6 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) Maximus Pisani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | 8-4 |
Zach Hyatt (-----) Luke Patterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | 8-0 |
Valerie Simon (-----) Aidan Borosko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophie Bose (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | ||
01/29/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 8-5 |
Juan Orta (-----) SANTIAGO SOTO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 8-0 |
Logan Speyer (-----) Nathan Gagne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Meera Desai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | Def |
Ana Avramovic (-----) Pete Tran (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Xander Clarkson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) Jacob Raider (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Sophie Bose (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Nathan Russell (-----) Chace Caven (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Richard Lin (-----) Conor Reeser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap