Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Nail (Nashville, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Aaron yang (-----) |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) Jack Wrobel (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Aaron yang (-----) |
Pierson Wellington (-----) Isaac Stahly (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Mala Kumar (-----) |
Aiden Atri (-----) Amelia Karr (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Mala Kumar (-----) |
Duy-Thai Nguyen (-----) Olivia Chalik (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Mala Kumar (-----) |
Alan Trbonja (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) Will Cowan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Alex Zhu (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 3RD |
stephen smith (-----) |
Jackson Nichols (-----) Helms Sander (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S |
stephen smith (-----) |
Luke Skillman (-----) Land Magruder (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q |
stephen smith (-----) |
Connor Stratton (-----) Lucas Jolley (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q |
William Albrikes (-----) |
pravar mudumba (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S |
Dani Farran (-----) |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Dani Farran (-----) |
Rithik Manchala (-----) Alex Zhu (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 3RD |
Dani Farran (-----) |
Lukas Grossman (-----) Brady Gober (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | 32 |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) |
Helms Sander (-----) Andrew Pipkin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete | S |
Owen Tuohy (-----) |
Kazuma Jin (-----) Yu Umekawa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aaron yang (-----) | 8-3 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) Jack Wrobel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aaron yang (-----) | 8-2 |
Pierson Wellington (-----) Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mala Kumar (-----) | 6-0 |
Aiden Atri (-----) Amelia Karr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mala Kumar (-----) | 6-2 |
Duy-Thai Nguyen (-----) Olivia Chalik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mala Kumar (-----) | 6-3 |
Alan Trbonja (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) Will Cowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Zhu (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
stephen smith (-----) | Def |
Jackson Nichols (-----) Helms Sander (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
stephen smith (-----) | 6-0 |
Luke Skillman (-----) Land Magruder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
stephen smith (-----) | 6-1 |
Connor Stratton (-----) Lucas Jolley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Albrikes (-----) | 8-4 |
pravar mudumba (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dani Farran (-----) | 8-4 |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dani Farran (-----) | 9-8 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) Alex Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dani Farran (-----) | Def |
Lukas Grossman (-----) Brady Gober (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) | 8-6 |
Helms Sander (-----) Andrew Pipkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete | ||
08/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Tuohy (-----) | Def |
Kazuma Jin (-----) Yu Umekawa (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap