Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Satterfield (Tampa, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16d |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Ronit Karki (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Malhar Patel (-----) Sibby Rodi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Austin Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) Miguel Tobon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 32 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Sammy Nieder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) Noah Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Bora Cankaya (-----) sasha colleu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Florida/Southern Team Challenge | F |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Muyang Yi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 3RD |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Jaden Brady (-----) Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) Alessio Guarino (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | F |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Kartik Mandla (-----) Alex Feies (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
Aidan Borosko (-----) Valerie Simon (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | S |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Max Pettingell (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Diego Sosa (-----) Aidan Borosko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Meera Desai (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Max Henson (-----) Alexander Georgiev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 3RD |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | S |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Chase Fralick (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | Q |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Brennon Chow (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 16 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Brandon Pham (-----) Tej Bhagra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Ronit Karki (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) |
Houston Jacques (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R6 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R8 |
Max Braun (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R14 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
Jimin Jung (-----) Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
Jack Pollock (-----) RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Cary, NC | 32 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
Muyang Yi (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
On The Rise $5000 Men's Open | Q |
Wyatt McCoy (-----) |
Zachary Leslie (-----) Clayton Poppenga (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
On The Rise $5000 Men's Open | 16 |
Wyatt McCoy (-----) |
Alexander Budde (-----) Indraneel Raut (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | C-F |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) Alex Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | C-S |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
Kenneth Chan (-----) Krisztian Meszaros (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | C-SQ |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Sophia Troll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | Q |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | Q |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) Mia Hernandez (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | S |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
A Filer (-----) James Weber (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | 3RD |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Zach Friedland (-----) Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Jonathan Yang (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
2022 FHSAA 4A Team Championships | Q |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
2022 FHSAA 4A Team Championships | Q |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 16 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Noah Johnston (-----) Gray Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Liam Alvarez (-----) Andrew Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Jackson Rich (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | 16 |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
Evan Sharygin (-----) Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | W-F |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | W-S |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
Lev Seidman (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | W-Q |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
Sean Grosman (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
IMG Academy L5 | F |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Pete Tran (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
IMG Academy L5 | S |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Tomas Martins (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
IMG Academy L5 | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
David Cibrian (-----) Gabriel Davis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | F |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) |
Nathan Germino (-----) amelia perez-corona (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | S |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) |
Rachel Ames (-----) Ethan Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | F |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Ethan Leaird (-----) Jacob Raider (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | S |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Xander Clarkson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | Q |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) |
Nithish Thirumavalavan (-----) Melissa Perman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | 16 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) |
Jacob Raider (-----) Kayla Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Ronit Karki (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Malhar Patel (-----) Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Austin Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) Miguel Tobon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Sammy Nieder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
12/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-0 7-6 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) Noah Johnston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Bora Cankaya (-----) sasha colleu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida/Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament E16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Muyang Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | Def |
Jaden Brady (-----) Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 8-5 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 9-7 |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) Alessio Guarino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/26/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) Alex Feies (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Audrey Pogue (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) Valerie Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Max Pettingell (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Diego Sosa (-----) Aidan Borosko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Audrey Pogue (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Meera Desai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Max Henson (-----) Alexander Georgiev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Chase Fralick (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
Brennon Chow (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Brandon Pham (-----) Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Ronit Karki (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arin Pallegar (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Houston Jacques (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/03/2022 | R6 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bradley Deeds (-----) | 6-0 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/02/2022 | R8 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Max Braun (-----) | 6-1 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R14 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 7-5 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Jimin Jung (-----) Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Jack Pollock (-----) RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | 9-7 |
Muyang Yi (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise $5000 Men's Open | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Wyatt McCoy (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) Clayton Poppenga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise $5000 Men's Open | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Wyatt McCoy (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Budde (-----) Indraneel Raut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
05/29/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Audrey Pogue (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) Alex Lloyd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
05/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | Def |
Kenneth Chan (-----) Krisztian Meszaros (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
05/28/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Audrey Pogue (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Sophia Troll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Audrey Pogue (-----) | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) Mia Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 9-8 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-4 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-1 |
A Filer (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 1-0 |
Zach Friedland (-----) Zane Ensminger (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-2 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-6 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 4A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) Kartik Mandla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 4A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) Kartik Mandla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Noah Johnston (-----) Gray Kelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 9-8 |
Jackson Rich (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gavin Goode (-----) | 8-2 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gavin Goode (-----) | 8-3 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gavin Goode (-----) | Def |
Lev Seidman (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gavin Goode (-----) | 8-5 |
Sean Grosman (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-2 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Pete Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-4 |
Tomas Martins (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-3 |
David Cibrian (-----) Gabriel Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Nathan Germino (-----) amelia perez-corona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Rachel Ames (-----) Ethan Leaird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) Jacob Raider (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Xander Clarkson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Nithish Thirumavalavan (-----) Melissa Perman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Raider (-----) Kayla Wheeler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap