Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Hinderberger (Lake Worth, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
Luca Arredondo (-----) Paulo Arredondo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Kavya Kongara (-----) |
Carlota Moreno (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
Lucas Smith (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 aƱos) | 16 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
Marco Perez Perez (-----) Miguel Quinones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Ketan Garg (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Miguel Rooney (-----) William McEwan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-F |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-S |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Colin Bringas (-----) Edward Feuer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Porter Strand (-----) Evan Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Aidan Gionis (-----) Luke Conner (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | Q |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Richard LaLance (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
Brady Gessner (-----) Zachary Sanchez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
Jack Casciato (-----) Reid Ferreira (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | F |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Caleb Chow (-----) Krishang Badwal (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | S |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | Q |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Albert Crismar (-----) Elai Jimenez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Daniil Berezin (-----) Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Ian Miller (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | F |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) Michael Larionov (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | S |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
Chase Bowden (-----) Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
Max Freedman (-----) Luc Metz (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tristan Dussault (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tristan Dussault (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Luca Arredondo (-----) Paulo Arredondo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kavya Kongara (-----) | 8-4 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman (-----) | 8-2 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | 9-8 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Seiryu Kato (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucas Smith (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 aƱos) | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | Def |
Marco Perez Perez (-----) Miguel Quinones (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-5 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wesley Cotton (-----) | 6-3 |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wesley Cotton (-----) | 6-3 |
Ketan Garg (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wesley Cotton (-----) | 6-1 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) William McEwan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
William McEwan (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Colin Bringas (-----) Edward Feuer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Jon Gamble (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 7-6 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 6-2 |
Porter Strand (-----) Evan Lambert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 6-0 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) Luke Conner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 6-2 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-5 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Richard LaLance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones (-----) | 8-5 |
Brady Gessner (-----) Zachary Sanchez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Leaird (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Jack Casciato (-----) Reid Ferreira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 7-6 |
Caleb Chow (-----) Krishang Badwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 6-2 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 6-2 |
Albert Crismar (-----) Elai Jimenez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 6-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Ian Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hayden Williams (-----) | 6-4 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) Michael Larionov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hayden Williams (-----) | 6-2 |
Chase Bowden (-----) Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hayden Williams (-----) | 6-3 |
Max Freedman (-----) Luc Metz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hayden Williams (-----) | 6-2 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) Brayden Amey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap