Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Vaughan (Nolensville, TN)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
5.0000 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Mitchell Deames (-----) Ian Rasheed (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Oliver Bonovich (-----) |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/16/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S |
Ella Bare (-----) |
Carter Ramthun (-----) Cara Szilasi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
Denis Muratovic (-----) |
Charlie Craft (-----) Timothy Marcum (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Ella Bare (-----) |
Tomoya Sasao (-----) Jessie Thepsouvan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR |
Denis Muratovic (-----) |
William Riddle (-----) Jaren Stauder (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/14/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | F |
Ella Bare (-----) |
Alyssa Getty (-----) Nathaniel Irwin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/14/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 |
Ella Bare (-----) |
Nathan Lee (-----) Carlie Mitchell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 |
Cooper Bodeo-Lomicky (-----) |
John French (-----) Peter Glenn (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | RR |
Denis Muratovic (-----) |
Anderson McDowell (-----) Toshiyuki Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | RR |
Denis Muratovic (-----) |
Bo Bush (-----) Michael Chou (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
Natchez Trace Hardcourt Championships (TN 150 PT/STA 75 PT) | Q |
Hunter Whitley (-----) |
Ryan Hitt (4.27) Jay Lurie (4.33) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/14/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
Natchez Trace Hardcourt Championships (TN 150 PT/STA 75 PT) | 16 |
Hunter Whitley (-----) |
Arnulf Agbunag (-----) Daniel Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
Hunter Johnson (-----) Carter Ramthun (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
Austin Rhea (-----) Fant Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
Emanuel Barrett (-----) Foster Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Hunter Whitley (-----) |
Weston Touliatos (-----) Takuma Walter (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Hunter Whitley (-----) |
Victor Fantaziu (-----) Hamilton Jackson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
William Smith (-----) |
Ethan Burgan (-----) John Gilbert (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | 16 |
Isaac Way (-----) |
Will Leathers (-----) Jack Self (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B16d |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
William Smith (-----) |
Kamran McIntosh-Ross (-----) Cole Rigsby (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Graydon Hall (-----) |
Hamilton Chapman (-----) Charlie Park (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 6-4 |
Mitchell Deames (-----) Ian Rasheed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oliver Bonovich (-----) | 6-3 |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ella Bare (-----) | 8-5 |
Carter Ramthun (-----) Cara Szilasi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/16/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Denis Muratovic (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlie Craft (-----) Timothy Marcum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ella Bare (-----) | 8-3 |
Tomoya Sasao (-----) Jessie Thepsouvan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Denis Muratovic (-----) | 8-1 |
William Riddle (-----) Jaren Stauder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/14/2018 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ella Bare (-----) | 8-4 |
Alyssa Getty (-----) Nathaniel Irwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ella Bare (-----) | 8-2 |
Nathan Lee (-----) Carlie Mitchell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cooper Bodeo-Lomicky (-----) | 6-2 |
John French (-----) Peter Glenn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
09/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Denis Muratovic (-----) | 6-3 |
Anderson McDowell (-----) Toshiyuki Watanabe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
09/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Denis Muratovic (-----) | 6-3 |
Bo Bush (-----) Michael Chou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natchez Trace Hardcourt Championships (TN 150 PT/STA 75 PT) | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Hunter Whitley (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Hitt (4.27) Jay Lurie (4.33) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natchez Trace Hardcourt Championships (TN 150 PT/STA 75 PT) | ||
09/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Hunter Whitley (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Arnulf Agbunag (-----) Daniel Goodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Stone (-----) | 6-4 |
Hunter Johnson (-----) Carter Ramthun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Stone (-----) | 6-2 |
Austin Rhea (-----) Fant Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Stone (-----) | 6-3 |
Emanuel Barrett (-----) Foster Pierce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/03/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hunter Whitley (-----) | 8-2 |
Weston Touliatos (-----) Takuma Walter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hunter Whitley (-----) | 8-6 |
Victor Fantaziu (-----) Hamilton Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Smith (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Burgan (-----) John Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Isaac Way (-----) | 6-3 |
Will Leathers (-----) Jack Self (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
04/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Smith (-----) | 6-3 |
Kamran McIntosh-Ross (-----) Cole Rigsby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graydon Hall (-----) | 6-2 |
Hamilton Chapman (-----) Charlie Park (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap