Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaden Brady (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
Seiya Kudo (-----) Topher Thornberry (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Naples, FL | 16 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-F |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-S |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-Q |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Jack Yurich (-----) Zachary Henry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Dylan Chou (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
Lathan Skrobarcek (-----) Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R2 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
Kyle McNally (-----) Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
Evan Burnett (-----) Krish Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R11 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
Michael Seversen (-----) James Krantz (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R17 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
Gabe Avram (-----) Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
Ryan Warren (-----) Ethan Martelli (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
Jacob Mann (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Ethan Carr (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Otto Sewell (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Alisa Lyshko (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | 8-5 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | 8-4 |
Seiya Kudo (-----) Topher Thornberry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | 8-2 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Kartik Mandla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sawyer Severance (-----) | 8-4 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Morgan Woodson (-----) | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Morgan Woodson (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) Jack Pollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Morgan Woodson (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Jack Yurich (-----) Zachary Henry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Morgan Woodson (-----) | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Morgan Woodson (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Dylan Chou (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Lathan Skrobarcek (-----) Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Feies (-----) | 6-3 |
Kyle McNally (-----) Andrew Spurck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R15 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Feies (-----) | 6-4 |
Evan Burnett (-----) Krish Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R11 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Feies (-----) | 6-2 |
Michael Seversen (-----) James Krantz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R17 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Feies (-----) | 6-3 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vincent Nauta (-----) | 4-1 |
Gabe Avram (-----) Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vincent Nauta (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Warren (-----) Ethan Martelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vincent Nauta (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Clayton Anderson (-----) | 8-2 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Augustin Miramontes (-----) | Def |
Jacob Mann (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Heidi Bulger (-----) | 8-4 |
Ethan Carr (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 8-4 |
Otto Sewell (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 8-5 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Heidi Bulger (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Alisa Lyshko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 8-7 |
Cody Benton (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap