Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaren Scarborough (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) |
Tristan Dussault (-----) Ilan Klein (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) |
Luke Conner (-----) Ayden Fraire (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Gavin Mullen (-----) |
Ronit Karki (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
Ryan Silva (-----) Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
Jon Gamble (-----) ELBERT SAID (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
Gadin Arun (-----) John David McCrory (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
Ricky Huang (-----) Aarav Sangani (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
Finn Brewer (-----) Shiv Khera (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
Saawan Duvvuri (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
Krish Kollana (-----) Sebastian Papp (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
Shreyan Dey (-----) Aarav Sangani (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 |
Saawan Duvvuri (-----) |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Bardo Bucknell (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 |
Saawan Duvvuri (-----) |
Griffin Heintz (-----) Daniel Karia (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | Q |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) |
Abhra Kundu (-----) Aniket Shirodkar (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | C-F |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) |
Seth Davis (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | C-Q |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram (-----) Oliver Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
Aditya Arun (-----) safin stefanos (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | NO-S |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
David Garcia (-----) Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | NW-F |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
Leon Chen (-----) Vincent Rivas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Shiv Dalal (-----) |
Egor Morozov (-----) Juno Pethe (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) |
Rishik Kolpekwar (-----) Ishan Rastogi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) Caiden Riebold (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Tony Kalogirou (-----) |
William Gu (-----) Bruno Haraida (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Aditya Arun (-----) |
Sibi Raja (-----) Tristan Stine (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Griffin Heintz (-----) |
Valentin Sorokin (-----) Omkar Vasa (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) Ilan Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Luke Conner (-----) Ayden Fraire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gavin Mullen (-----) | 8-4 |
Ronit Karki (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | Def |
Ryan Silva (-----) Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | 8-1 |
Jon Gamble (-----) ELBERT SAID (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | 8-2 |
Gadin Arun (-----) John David McCrory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | 8-7 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | 8-4 |
Ricky Huang (-----) Aarav Sangani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | 9-7 |
Finn Brewer (-----) Shiv Khera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | 8-4 |
Saawan Duvvuri (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | 8-6 |
Krish Kollana (-----) Sebastian Papp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | 8-5 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) Aarav Sangani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Saawan Duvvuri (-----) | 8-1 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Bardo Bucknell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Saawan Duvvuri (-----) | 9-8 |
Griffin Heintz (-----) Daniel Karia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tony Kalogirou (-----) | 8-2 |
Abhra Kundu (-----) Aniket Shirodkar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tony Kalogirou (-----) | 8-3 |
Seth Davis (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tony Kalogirou (-----) | 8-2 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram (-----) Oliver Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nolan Hayward (-----) | 6-2 |
Aditya Arun (-----) safin stefanos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
David Garcia (-----) Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Leon Chen (-----) Vincent Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shiv Dalal (-----) | 6-2 |
Egor Morozov (-----) Juno Pethe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tony Kalogirou (-----) | Def |
Rishik Kolpekwar (-----) Ishan Rastogi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Kalogirou (-----) | 8-5 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) Caiden Riebold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tony Kalogirou (-----) | 8-3 |
William Gu (-----) Bruno Haraida (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aditya Arun (-----) | 8-4 |
Sibi Raja (-----) Tristan Stine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Griffin Heintz (-----) | 8-5 |
Valentin Sorokin (-----) Omkar Vasa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap