Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jason James Kirkley (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Paul Cai (-----) |
Krishiv Ramesh (-----) Isaac Lee (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Rome Jr Open | 16 |
Srivihaan Damisetty (-----) |
Owen Cotter (-----) Kevin Song (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | Q |
Vigneswar Vadivelan (-----) |
Andrew CHEN (-----) Zach Nagle (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Sofia Graeber (-----) |
Jude Romero (-----) Kendall Rawlings (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) |
Jude Romero (-----) Davis Ainsworth (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Sofia Graeber (-----) |
Patrick Bingham (-----) Christina Slaton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) |
Patrick Bingham (-----) Thomas Melius (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Sofia Graeber (-----) |
Eden Bui (-----) Angelique LLano (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) |
Eden Bui (-----) Holtz Basquin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | F |
Samuel Gott (-----) |
Evan Payne (-----) JC Nimmer (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | S |
Samuel Gott (-----) |
Aaden Carlson (-----) Grayson Rodgers (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Will Monahon (-----) |
Andy Wu (-----) Jinhong Yang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | F |
Vigneswar Vadivelan (-----) |
Benjamin Laskey (-----) Jake Wilkie (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | S |
Vigneswar Vadivelan (-----) |
Joshua Ford (-----) Lucas Liu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | Q |
Harper Lummus (-----) |
Palmer Spry (-----) Maddox Iliescu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Harper Lummus (-----) |
Maxime Lee (-----) Raymond Gabler (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | 16 |
Samuel Gott (-----) |
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot (-----) Krishiv Ramesh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | 16 |
Leo Montgomery (-----) |
Liam Mehmedbasic (-----) Mateo Galvis (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | Q |
Samuel Gott (-----) |
Aditya Reddy Madireddy (-----) Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
KRC MID Spring | 16 |
Manuel Urquiza (-----) |
Bruce Li (-----) William McGugin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Moulik Jain (-----) |
Raymond Gabler (-----) LANDON MARCUS (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 16 |
Maxime Lee (-----) |
Rishit Sharma (-----) Siddhant Dua (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 32 |
Maxime Lee (-----) |
Peyton Dang (-----) Landon dang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Paul Cai (-----) | 8-4 |
Krishiv Ramesh (-----) Isaac Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Srivihaan Damisetty (-----) | 8-1 |
Owen Cotter (-----) Kevin Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Vigneswar Vadivelan (-----) | 8-5 |
Andrew CHEN (-----) Zach Nagle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sofia Graeber (-----) | 8-2 |
Jude Romero (-----) Kendall Rawlings (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Bullentini (-----) | 9-7 |
Jude Romero (-----) Davis Ainsworth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sofia Graeber (-----) | 8-6 |
Patrick Bingham (-----) Christina Slaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Bullentini (-----) | 8-5 |
Patrick Bingham (-----) Thomas Melius (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sofia Graeber (-----) | 9-8 |
Eden Bui (-----) Angelique LLano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Samuel Bullentini (-----) | 8-4 |
Eden Bui (-----) Holtz Basquin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Samuel Gott (-----) | 8-6 |
Evan Payne (-----) JC Nimmer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Samuel Gott (-----) | 8-2 |
Aaden Carlson (-----) Grayson Rodgers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Will Monahon (-----) | 8-1 |
Andy Wu (-----) Jinhong Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Vigneswar Vadivelan (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Laskey (-----) Jake Wilkie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Vigneswar Vadivelan (-----) | Def |
Joshua Ford (-----) Lucas Liu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Harper Lummus (-----) | Def |
Palmer Spry (-----) Maddox Iliescu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Harper Lummus (-----) | 8-4 |
Maxime Lee (-----) Raymond Gabler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Gott (-----) | 8-5 |
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot (-----) Krishiv Ramesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Leo Montgomery (-----) | 8-4 |
Liam Mehmedbasic (-----) Mateo Galvis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Gott (-----) | 8-2 |
Aditya Reddy Madireddy (-----) Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Manuel Urquiza (-----) | 6-3 |
Bruce Li (-----) William McGugin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Moulik Jain (-----) | 8-5 |
Raymond Gabler (-----) LANDON MARCUS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Maxime Lee (-----) | 8-0 |
Rishit Sharma (-----) Siddhant Dua (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Maxime Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Peyton Dang (-----) Landon dang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap