Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jesse Yang (Fresh Meadows, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Joshua Lai (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | F |
David Clarke (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | S |
David Clarke (-----) |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Phineas Manogue (-----) Shritan Gopu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Renat Kramin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | 3RD |
David Clarke (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | 3RD |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | S |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | S |
David Clarke (-----) |
Jordan Chang (-----) Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Luca Ugel (-----) Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | Q |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) Chantajah Mills (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | 16 |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
Ellie Stark (-----) Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | F |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | S |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | C-Q |
Ava Li (-----) |
Ayanna Varma (-----) alex tran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | Q |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
Andrew Yim (-----) Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | 16 |
Ava Li (-----) |
Victoria Matos (-----) Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
Samuel He (-----) James Quattro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
Addison Lindsay (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) Connor Chun (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Zen Uehling (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ithaca, NY | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ithaca, NY | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Aidan Xu (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | C-F |
David Clarke (-----) |
Liam Kilmer (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | Q |
Ava Li (-----) |
Victor Sandru (-----) Diana Zuba (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | 16 |
Ava Li (-----) |
Emma Dvorackova (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | C-S |
David Clarke (-----) |
Tyler Bush (-----) Lee Fiorello (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | C-Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Nathan Bernadskii (-----) Jacob Wantowski (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | C-16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
alex tran (-----) Matias Feoli (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Jordan Chang (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
Avner Wong (-----) Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD @ Saw Mill B/G18 | C-Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) Caleb Brightman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD @ Saw Mill B/G18 | Q |
Ava Li (-----) |
Erik Johansson (-----) Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD @ Saw Mill B/G18 | 16 |
Ava Li (-----) |
David Clarke (-----) Chantajah Mills (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD @ Saw Mill B/G18 | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Edward Liao (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD @ Saw Mill B/G18 | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-F |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Isaac Vens (-----) Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Austin He (-----) Owen Guistwite (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Colby Berson (-----) Evan Ly (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Abraham Rosett (-----) Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
03/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 3RD |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Justin Riley Anson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | S |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Joseph Nau (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Teodor Davidov (-----) Andrew Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Tyler Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) Leo Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | 3RD |
David Clarke (-----) |
Erik Johansson (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | S |
David Clarke (-----) |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Matthew Liew (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Jai Gupta (-----) Tyler Wasserman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SE-F |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
Mason Vaughan (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
Wesley Cotton (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
Anish Poojari (-----) Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
David Clarke (-----) |
Soren Swenson (-----) Drew Barr (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Ashwin Willy (-----) Lucas Rowe (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Ethan Sun (-----) Boning Wang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | F |
David Clarke (-----) |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 5TH |
David Clarke (-----) |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 5-8 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Sean Grosman (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 16 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
Sarah Ye (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | F |
David Clarke (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) James Sacco (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | S |
David Clarke (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nina Costalas (-----) | 8-6 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Lai (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | 8-1 |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 9-8 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 9-8 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-0 |
Phineas Manogue (-----) Shritan Gopu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-5 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Renat Kramin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | Def |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sobee Oak (-----) | Def |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sobee Oak (-----) | 8-4 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Jordan Chang (-----) Zavier Augustin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luca Ugel (-----) Alexander Brzov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sobee Oak (-----) | 8-1 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open BG18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sobee Oak (-----) | 8-3 |
Ellie Stark (-----) Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bassil Touban (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) Nate Roberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bassil Touban (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ava Li (-----) | Def |
Ayanna Varma (-----) alex tran (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bassil Touban (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Yim (-----) Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ava Li (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Victoria Matos (-----) Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zen Uehling (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Samuel He (-----) James Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 8-6 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) | 9-7 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) | 8-4 |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) Connor Chun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 9-7 |
Zen Uehling (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-4 |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-5 |
Aidan Xu (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-5 |
Liam Kilmer (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ava Li (-----) | 7-5 |
Victor Sandru (-----) Diana Zuba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ava Li (-----) | 6-4 |
Emma Dvorackova (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-2 |
Tyler Bush (-----) Lee Fiorello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathan Bernadskii (-----) Jacob Wantowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-5 |
alex tran (-----) Matias Feoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Center Doubles & MXD BG18 | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Jordan Chang (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Ugel (-----) | 8-5 |
Avner Wong (-----) Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD @ Saw Mill B/G18 | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-5 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) Caleb Brightman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD @ Saw Mill B/G18 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ava Li (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Erik Johansson (-----) Erin Ha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD @ Saw Mill B/G18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ava Li (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
David Clarke (-----) Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD @ Saw Mill B/G18 | ||
04/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Edward Liao (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD @ Saw Mill B/G18 | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 1-4 4-2 4-2 |
Isaac Vens (-----) Sam Gurevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Austin He (-----) Owen Guistwite (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Colby Berson (-----) Evan Ly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Justin Riley Anson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Nau (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) Andrew Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Tyler Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) Leo Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | ||
03/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-6 |
Erik Johansson (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-4 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | ||
03/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 9-7 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Matthew Liew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-1 |
Jai Gupta (-----) Tyler Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aidan Xu (-----) | 8-3 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aidan Xu (-----) | 8-5 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Xu (-----) | 8-2 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Xu (-----) | 8-4 |
Anish Poojari (-----) Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/13/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-4 |
Soren Swenson (-----) Drew Barr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-6 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) Lucas Rowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Sun (-----) Boning Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/11/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 9-8 |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-5 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 9-7 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-5 |
Sean Grosman (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ligaya Murray (-----) | 8-6 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ligaya Murray (-----) | 8-2 |
Sarah Ye (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole Langer (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-4 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-4 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) James Sacco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-5 |
Cole Langer (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-6 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Hugh Outwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-3 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap