Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonah Hill (Potomac, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | 3RD |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | S |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
Jack Scott (-----) Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
Ari Plutko (-----) Akhilesh Velaga (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18d |
BG14's & BG18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | C-F |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18d |
BG14's & BG18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | C-S |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Daniel Jordanoff (-----) Alan Wang (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18d |
BG14's & BG18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | C-Q |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) Roger He (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18d |
BG14's & BG18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | Q |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Connor Chun (-----) Nikola Galov (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 16 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Frederic Tu (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | Q |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Owen Akers (-----) Anthony Osipov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Hunter Liao (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
Stefan Correa (-----) Shelly Zinchenko (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Stefan Correa (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | F |
Clara Zou (-----) |
Ruhika Bhat (-----) Albert Mackey (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | S |
Clara Zou (-----) |
Hunter Liao (-----) Margaux DeVaul (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | Q |
Clara Zou (-----) |
Tyler Williams (-----) Daniel Au (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | 16 |
Clara Zou (-----) |
Nikola Galov (-----) Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Brian Yi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
Cyrus Zia (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
Dylan Chou (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
IC Rod Laver Junior Challenge Worldwide Finals | R5 |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) |
Joseph Mazingham (-----) Arthur Attrill (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
IC Rod Laver Junior Challenge Worldwide Finals | R4 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) |
Juan Ignacio Morresi (-----) ramiro toninelli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
IC Rod Laver Junior Challenge Worldwide Finals | R3 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) |
Simphiwe Ngwenya (-----) Guy Victor Vorwerk (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
IC Rod Laver Junior Challenge Worldwide Finals | R2 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) |
Rushil Khosla (-----) Manas Dhamne (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
IC Rod Laver Junior Challenge Worldwide Finals | R1 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) |
Michele Mecarelli (-----) Lorenzo Angelini (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
Jack Pollock (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-F |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Gabe Getz (-----) Henry Imorde (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-S |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) Blake Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Joseph Patton (-----) Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | 7-6 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/12/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | 6-2 |
Jack Scott (-----) Ethan Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | 7-6 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | 6-4 |
Ari Plutko (-----) Akhilesh Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14's & BG18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-5 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14's & BG18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 9-7 |
Daniel Jordanoff (-----) Alan Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14's & BG18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) Roger He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14's & BG18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-6 |
Connor Chun (-----) Nikola Galov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 8-6 |
Frederic Tu (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | Def |
Owen Akers (-----) Anthony Osipov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Houston Jacques (-----) | 8-2 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Hunter Liao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | 8-6 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Houston Jacques (-----) | 8-3 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | 8-2 |
Stefan Correa (-----) Shelly Zinchenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Houston Jacques (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Stefan Correa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Clara Zou (-----) | 8-6 |
Ruhika Bhat (-----) Albert Mackey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Clara Zou (-----) | 8-1 |
Hunter Liao (-----) Margaux DeVaul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Clara Zou (-----) | 8-2 |
Tyler Williams (-----) Daniel Au (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Clara Zou (-----) | 8-5 |
Nikola Galov (-----) Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-3 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Brian Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Heyang Li (-----) | 8-4 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Caitlin Bui (-----) | 9-8 |
Dylan Chou (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IC Rod Laver Junior Challenge Worldwide Finals | ||
11/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reiley Rhodes (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Joseph Mazingham (-----) Arthur Attrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IC Rod Laver Junior Challenge Worldwide Finals | ||
11/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Stiles Brockett (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Juan Ignacio Morresi (-----) ramiro toninelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IC Rod Laver Junior Challenge Worldwide Finals | ||
11/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Stiles Brockett (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya (-----) Guy Victor Vorwerk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IC Rod Laver Junior Challenge Worldwide Finals | ||
11/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Stiles Brockett (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Rushil Khosla (-----) Manas Dhamne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IC Rod Laver Junior Challenge Worldwide Finals | ||
11/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Stiles Brockett (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Michele Mecarelli (-----) Lorenzo Angelini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Derek Hafiz (-----) | 9-8 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Hafiz (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Pollock (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
Gabe Getz (-----) Henry Imorde (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) Blake Edwards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Joseph Patton (-----) Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap