Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonah Stolte (Overland Park, KS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Luca Ospino (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | 16 |
Luca Ospino (-----) |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) Anthony Perrill (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
James Quattro (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) Arnav Arora (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Team MV B16 | P3-F |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) Kayden Le (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Team MV B16 | R3 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Elias Lemley (-----) Ganesh Karthik Srikanth (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Team MV B16 | R2 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Sanjay Rajkumar (-----) Dutch Prather (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Team MV B16 | R1 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Noah Gou (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #2 | Q |
Luca Ospino (-----) |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) Francisco Landeras (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #2 | 16 |
Luca Ospino (-----) |
Monte Mora (-----) Jack Franklin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | F |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Andy Norman (-----) Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | S |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Aaron Zoubek (-----) Sanjay Rajkumar (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | Q |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Alexander Thomas (-----) Garrett Webb (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Noah Gou (-----) |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Noah Gou (-----) |
Devon Zhang (-----) Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Noah Gou (-----) |
Luke Bishop (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Noah Gou (-----) |
Joshua Golden (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | S |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
Harrison Deer (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | Q |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 16 |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
Aditya Shah (-----) AIDEN QIAN (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | F |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
Everett Garrett (-----) Ty Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | S |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
Luca Ospino (-----) David Bell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | Q |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
Sanjay Rajkumar (-----) Ishaan Rao (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 16 |
Francisco Landeras (-----) |
Noah Gou (-----) Levi Solomon (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NE BG12-18 | F |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) Kayden Le (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NE BG12-18 | S |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
T J Shanahan (-----) Ian Wu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NE BG12-18 | Q |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
Ian Brown (-----) Wei-Jie Chan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Wichita State University | S |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Alex Han (-----) Alexander Richards (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Wichita State University | Q |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Mason Fair (-----) Randon Kanchanakomtorn (4.41) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Wichita State University | 16 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Kyle King (-----) Andrea Bramati (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 16 |
Luca Ospino (-----) |
Noah Gou (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | S |
Srinivasa Vel (-----) |
Kayden Le (-----) Francisco Landeras (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | Q |
Srinivasa Vel (-----) |
Jake Smiley (-----) Benjamin Clausen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | Q |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
Noah Gou (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | 16 |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s,d | Q |
Sanjay Rajkumar (-----) |
Luke Pennington (-----) Luca Ospino (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | SO-F |
Reed Berbeco (-----) |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Jacob Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Amanat Judge (-----) |
Sean Peng (-----) Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Reed Berbeco (-----) |
Sean Peng (-----) Henry Wilson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Shiven Mehta (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Reed Berbeco (-----) |
Shiven Mehta (-----) ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Doubles Only | 3RD |
Emmett Wirth (-----) |
River Flaska (-----) Lucas Cebulko (3.93) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Doubles Only | S |
Emmett Wirth (-----) |
Hank Mast (-----) Nicholas Koch (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Doubles Only | Q |
Emmett Wirth (-----) |
Bobby King (-----) Henry Stevens (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #2 | Q |
Dutch Prather (-----) |
Noah Gou (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #2 | 16 |
Dutch Prather (-----) |
Charles Gentile (-----) Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #1 | Q |
David Bell (-----) |
Shaan Patel (-----) Anish Poojari (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #1 | 16 |
David Bell (-----) |
Noah Gou (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Ospino (-----) | 8-4 |
Sean Clark (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luca Ospino (-----) | 8-3 |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) Anthony Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) | 8-4 |
James Quattro (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) | 9-7 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) Arnav Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B16 | ||
11/05/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Reiland (-----) | 8-6 |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) Kayden Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B16 | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Reiland (-----) | 8-6 |
Elias Lemley (-----) Ganesh Karthik Srikanth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B16 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Reiland (-----) | 9-7 |
Sanjay Rajkumar (-----) Dutch Prather (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B16 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Reiland (-----) | 8-2 |
Noah Gou (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Ospino (-----) | 8-6 |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) Francisco Landeras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luca Ospino (-----) | 9-7 |
Monte Mora (-----) Jack Franklin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 9-8 |
Andy Norman (-----) Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 8-3 |
Aaron Zoubek (-----) Sanjay Rajkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Thomas (-----) Garrett Webb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gou (-----) | Def |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gou (-----) | 9-7 |
Devon Zhang (-----) Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Gou (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Bishop (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Gou (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Golden (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarya Anjankar (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Deer (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarya Anjankar (-----) | 8-3 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarya Anjankar (-----) | 8-4 |
Aditya Shah (-----) AIDEN QIAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarya Anjankar (-----) | 6-2 |
Everett Garrett (-----) Ty Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarya Anjankar (-----) | 8-6 |
Luca Ospino (-----) David Bell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MV BG12-18 DOM DUO Team Tournament | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarya Anjankar (-----) | 8-4 |
Sanjay Rajkumar (-----) Ishaan Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Francisco Landeras (-----) | 9-7 |
Noah Gou (-----) Levi Solomon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarya Anjankar (-----) | 8-5 |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) Kayden Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarya Anjankar (-----) | 8-3 |
T J Shanahan (-----) Ian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarya Anjankar (-----) | 8-1 |
Ian Brown (-----) Wei-Jie Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Wichita State University | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Hunter Nelson (-----) | 8-1 |
Alex Han (-----) Alexander Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Wichita State University | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Hunter Nelson (-----) | 8-6 |
Mason Fair (-----) Randon Kanchanakomtorn (4.41) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Wichita State University | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Hunter Nelson (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyle King (-----) Andrea Bramati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Ospino (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Gou (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Srinivasa Vel (-----) | 8-6 |
Kayden Le (-----) Francisco Landeras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Srinivasa Vel (-----) | 8-3 |
Jake Smiley (-----) Benjamin Clausen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hamilton Huitt (-----) | 8-6 |
Noah Gou (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hamilton Huitt (-----) | Def |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s,d | ||
05/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sanjay Rajkumar (-----) | 8-5 |
Luke Pennington (-----) Luca Ospino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Reed Berbeco (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Jacob Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Amanat Judge (-----) | Def |
Sean Peng (-----) Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reed Berbeco (-----) | 8-1 |
Sean Peng (-----) Henry Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 8-5 |
Shiven Mehta (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Reed Berbeco (-----) | 8-7 |
Shiven Mehta (-----) ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Doubles Only | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emmett Wirth (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
River Flaska (-----) Lucas Cebulko (3.93) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Doubles Only | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Emmett Wirth (-----) | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Hank Mast (-----) Nicholas Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Doubles Only | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emmett Wirth (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Bobby King (-----) Henry Stevens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dutch Prather (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Gou (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dutch Prather (-----) | 9-7 |
Charles Gentile (-----) Aarya Anjankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Bell (-----) | 8-0 |
Shaan Patel (-----) Anish Poojari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Bell (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Gou (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap