Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordan Lee (Basking Ridge, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | F |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Annie Nemoy (-----) Kate Agnew (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | S |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Mira Nadzan (-----) Mona Farah (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | C-S |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Helena Lynn (-----) Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | C-Q |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | 16 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Summer Even-Esh (-----) Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Mixed Doubles Only @ WOTC BG16s mxd | C-Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Mixed Doubles Only @ WOTC BG16s mxd | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Angel Walia (-----) Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 On Serve Championship G16 | S |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 On Serve Championship G16 | F |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 On Serve Championship G16 | Q |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Julia Hristov (-----) GeNye Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | S |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Francie Pate (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | Q |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Addison Lindsay (-----) Tanika Saravanan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | C-S |
Praslin Hayes (-----) |
Britney Lee (-----) VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | C-Q |
Praslin Hayes (-----) |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) Leah Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | 16 |
Praslin Hayes (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 3RD |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NO-S |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NO-Q |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 16 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) Bella Gopen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) Daniela Shubianok (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 32 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Bella Payne (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Karina Lee (-----) Milan Tyson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Open PATC-NJ L4 Girls 14 | F |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Molly Martin (-----) Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Open PATC-NJ L4 Girls 14 | S |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Sheryl Chen (-----) Grace Hong (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Open PATC-NJ L4 Girls 14 | Q |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Keira Chen (-----) Stacy Arkhipova (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Open PATC-NJ L4 Girls 14 | 16 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Ashika Pinninti (-----) Janvi Kothagundla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | Q |
Saira Narang (-----) |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 16 |
Saira Narang (-----) |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) Ashley Kurizaki (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | Q |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | 16 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Rocco Roti (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | 3RD |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Brooke Wallman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | S |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | Q |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Charlene Dong (-----) Gabriella Komorek (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | F |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Annika Sterry (-----) Margaret Sohns (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | S |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Katherine Kendall (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
Margaret Sohns (-----) David Grigoryan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Sofia Klots (-----) Saamya Sheth (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
Steven Komoto (-----) OLIVIA LAI (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo BG14 (Pilot Team Event) | R3 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) Lily Schonbraun (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo BG14 (Pilot Team Event) | R2 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Emma Ha (-----) Madelyn Chang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Emerson Jones (-----) Abigail Gambla (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | F |
Athena Li (-----) |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | S |
Athena Li (-----) |
Ellie Lake (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Athena Li (-----) |
Tara Best (-----) Olivia Golhar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Mountainside Open L5 G16SD | Q |
Isabel Su (-----) |
Kailin Gochna (-----) Ava Alfano (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Wayland, MA | Q |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Ireland Obrien (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sioux Falls, SD | S |
Lauran Finn (-----) |
Parker Christensen (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q |
Lauran Finn (-----) |
Molly Miller (-----) Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 |
Lauran Finn (-----) |
Lily Holland (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
CourtSense at Bogota RC L4 MXD14 (32 Draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | 3RD |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Anya Konopka (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
CourtSense at Bogota RC L4 MXD14 (32 Draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | S |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Angel Walia (-----) Abel Jackson (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
CourtSense at Bogota RC L4 MXD14 (32 Draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | F |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Nadia Barteck (-----) Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | S |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) Leah Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | Q |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Ayanna Varma (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | 16 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Sobee Oak (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
McKenna Boyett (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
Janae Preston (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-1 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) Kate Agnew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 9-7 |
Mira Nadzan (-----) Mona Farah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 9-7 |
Helena Lynn (-----) Caitlin Bui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-3 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-5 |
Summer Even-Esh (-----) Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Mixed Doubles Only @ WOTC BG16s mxd | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 8-5 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Mixed Doubles Only @ WOTC BG16s mxd | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Angel Walia (-----) Patrick Kenny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 On Serve Championship G16 | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | Def |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 On Serve Championship G16 | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 On Serve Championship G16 | ||
09/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-0 |
Julia Hristov (-----) GeNye Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/19/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-5 |
Francie Pate (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-5 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) Tanika Saravanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | ||
09/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Praslin Hayes (-----) | 8-6 |
Britney Lee (-----) VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | ||
09/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Praslin Hayes (-----) | 8-3 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) Leah Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Praslin Hayes (-----) | 8-5 |
Mila Montero (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) Bella Gopen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) Daniela Shubianok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Bella Payne (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Karina Lee (-----) Milan Tyson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ L4 Girls 14 | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-1 |
Molly Martin (-----) Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ L4 Girls 14 | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-5 |
Sheryl Chen (-----) Grace Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ L4 Girls 14 | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-2 |
Keira Chen (-----) Stacy Arkhipova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open PATC-NJ L4 Girls 14 | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | Def |
Ashika Pinninti (-----) Janvi Kothagundla (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Saira Narang (-----) | 9-8 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Saira Narang (-----) | 8-3 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) Ashley Kurizaki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Luca Ugel (-----) | 9-7 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Luca Ugel (-----) | 8-4 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Rocco Roti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-6 |
Mila Montero (-----) Brooke Wallman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-2 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 RWTTC Closed Clay Court BG14 Doubles & MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-5 |
Charlene Dong (-----) Gabriella Komorek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-5 |
Annika Sterry (-----) Margaret Sohns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-4 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Brandon Jeon (-----) | 8-5 |
Margaret Sohns (-----) David Grigoryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-4 |
Sofia Klots (-----) Saamya Sheth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Brandon Jeon (-----) | 8-1 |
Steven Komoto (-----) OLIVIA LAI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo BG14 (Pilot Team Event) | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophia Kurinets (-----) Lily Schonbraun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo BG14 (Pilot Team Event) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-6 |
Emma Ha (-----) Madelyn Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-5 |
Emerson Jones (-----) Abigail Gambla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Athena Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Athena Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Ellie Lake (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Athena Li (-----) | 8-2 |
Tara Best (-----) Olivia Golhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Open L5 G16SD | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabel Su (-----) | 8-6 |
Kailin Gochna (-----) Ava Alfano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-5 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Ireland Obrien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-3 |
Janica Bo (-----) Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lauran Finn (-----) | 8-6 |
Parker Christensen (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauran Finn (-----) | 8-6 |
Molly Miller (-----) Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauran Finn (-----) | 8-5 |
Lily Holland (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota RC L4 MXD14 (32 Draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | ||
03/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Anya Konopka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota RC L4 MXD14 (32 Draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Angel Walia (-----) Abel Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota RC L4 MXD14 (32 Draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/06/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Phoebe Devine (-----) | 8-5 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Phoebe Devine (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) Leah Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Phoebe Devine (-----) | 8-2 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Ayanna Varma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Phoebe Devine (-----) | 8-6 |
Sobee Oak (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati (-----) | 8-5 |
McKenna Boyett (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati (-----) | 9-8 |
Janae Preston (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap