Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordan Lee (Basking Ridge, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | Q |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | F |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Andrew Yim (-----) Zoe Yao (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | S |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | Q |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Sam Saeed (-----) Giana Marks (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) Kenya Takaku (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | 3RD |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Omar Aboseada (-----) SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | S |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | Q |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Katherine Kendall (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | 16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Ben Levkov (-----) Sophie Bohner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | F |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Olivia Traynor (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | S |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Lily Dematas (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
Emma Ha (-----) Giana Marks (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Annika Sterry (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | F |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) Mila Montero (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | S |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Molly Martin (-----) Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Leila Souayah (-----) Karl Volles (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | Q |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Emma Haswell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
Maria Aytoyan (-----) Christina Lyutova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 |
Leyla Tozin (-----) |
Valerie Shue (-----) Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
Sobee Oak (-----) Chase Gerloff (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 |
Leyla Tozin (-----) |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | F |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | S |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Anya Konopka (-----) Lily Dematas (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | Q |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Isabel Su (-----) Hailey Goris (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | F |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | S |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Sasha Rondos (-----) Alina Vysochenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | Q |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) Mila Montero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Sasha Rondos (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) Zoe Yao (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 16 |
Janica Bo (-----) |
Ellery Mendell (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-F |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-S |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Lily Dematas (-----) Olivia Medrano (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-Q |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) Evangelina Vases (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 32 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Ian Batra (-----) Olivia Medrano (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | Q |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 16 |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Emma Ha (-----) Madison Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | C-F |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | C-S |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Annika Sterry (-----) Madison Lee (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Andrew Cui (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | C-Q |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Anya Konopka (-----) Iliana Dearmas (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | Q |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 16 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Sheryl Chen (-----) Charlene Dong (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 32 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Evangelina Vases (-----) Joshua David (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | 16 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Valerie Shue (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 16 |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | W-Q |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
Michael Berman (-----) Sophia Bald (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | SO-S |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | SE-F |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
Sylvie Yao (-----) Joe Kuwama (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 6-3 |
Andrew Yim (-----) Zoe Yao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 6-2 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 6-2 |
Sam Saeed (-----) Giana Marks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 6-0 |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) Kenya Takaku (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | ||
12/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Lee (-----) Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ben Levkov (-----) Sophie Bohner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Olivia Traynor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) | 8-2 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-5 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-2 |
Lily Dematas (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) | 8-5 |
Emma Ha (-----) Giana Marks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Annika Sterry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-4 |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) Mila Montero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-3 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 8-6 |
Molly Martin (-----) Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Leila Souayah (-----) Karl Volles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Girl's 18's Championships Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-3 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Emma Haswell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Traynor (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Maria Aytoyan (-----) Christina Lyutova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leyla Tozin (-----) | 8-2 |
Valerie Shue (-----) Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 1-0 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 8-6 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | 8-1 |
Sobee Oak (-----) Chase Gerloff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leyla Tozin (-----) | 9-8 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-1 |
Anya Konopka (-----) Lily Dematas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 9-7 |
Isabel Su (-----) Hailey Goris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) Alina Vysochenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) Mila Montero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) Zoe Yao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Janica Bo (-----) | 8-3 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Lily Dematas (-----) Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 8-1 |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) Evangelina Vases (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-6 |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-4 |
Ian Batra (-----) Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Emma Ha (-----) Madison Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-5 |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-3 |
Annika Sterry (-----) Madison Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Cui (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-5 |
Anya Konopka (-----) Iliana Dearmas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Olivia Traynor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-3 |
Sheryl Chen (-----) Charlene Dong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-4 |
Evangelina Vases (-----) Joshua David (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Winter Saw Mill Club G16 s,d | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-4 |
Mila Montero (-----) Valerie Shue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kato Tsang (-----) | 6-0 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kato Tsang (-----) | 7-5 |
Michael Berman (-----) Sophia Bald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kato Tsang (-----) | Def |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | SE-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kato Tsang (-----) | Def |
Sylvie Yao (-----) Joe Kuwama (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap