Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joselyne Chapui (Sunrise, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | F |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
Ava Grnja (-----) Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | S |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) Brenda Yoris (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
Lily Dounchis (-----) NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
Sally Lloyd (-----) Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | QCF |
Madison Dennett (-----) |
Anna Babayan (-----) Katarina Neff (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | QCS |
Madison Dennett (-----) |
Alexa Cruz (-----) Angelica Tacoronte (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | Q |
Madison Dennett (-----) |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) Daniela Porges (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | 16 |
Madison Dennett (-----) |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Blake Rothchild (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | 16 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
Madison Dennett (-----) Nicolas Galligan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2019 | Tournament WOpd |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | C-F |
Madison Dennett (-----) |
Lillian Rittel (-----) Courtney Rittel (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament WOpd |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | Q |
Madison Dennett (-----) |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) Lea Wolfe (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-F |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
Blake Rothchild (-----) Maya Youssef (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-S |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
Penelope Baker (-----) Paris Marozzelli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
Emma Fernald (-----) Paige Herremans (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-Q |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
Mackenzie Sprimont (-----) Leovanna Viamonte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | F |
Arielle Benayoun (-----) |
Caroline Nicholls (-----) Isabela Thornhill (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | S |
Arielle Benayoun (-----) |
Mackenzie Sprimont (-----) Leovanna Viamonte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q |
Arielle Benayoun (-----) |
Ana Castillo (-----) Mia Popovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | 8-3 |
Ava Grnja (-----) Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | 9-8 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | 8-1 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | 8-6 |
Sally Lloyd (-----) Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | QCF | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madison Dennett (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Anna Babayan (-----) Katarina Neff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Dennett (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Alexa Cruz (-----) Angelica Tacoronte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madison Dennett (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) Daniela Porges (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Dennett (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Blake Rothchild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Andres Escalona (-----) | 8-4 |
Madison Dennett (-----) Nicolas Galligan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | ||
09/29/2019 | C-F | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Madison Dennett (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lillian Rittel (-----) Courtney Rittel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Madison Dennett (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) Lea Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) Maya Youssef (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Penelope Baker (-----) Paris Marozzelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Emma Fernald (-----) Paige Herremans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Mackenzie Sprimont (-----) Leovanna Viamonte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Arielle Benayoun (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Caroline Nicholls (-----) Isabela Thornhill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Arielle Benayoun (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Mackenzie Sprimont (-----) Leovanna Viamonte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Arielle Benayoun (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Ana Castillo (-----) Mia Popovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap