Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Patton (Jonesboro, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | Q |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Carter Pate (-----) Jake Kennedy (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Nathan Gold (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Parker Free (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Steven Rice (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Samuel Hardin (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | S |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Theodore Murphy (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | Q |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) Zachary Picard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | Q |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Evan Rigsby (-----) Rajat Shirur (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Gavin Ryan (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R1 |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
Alden Johnson (-----) Landon Ecarma (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
Steven Rice (-----) Ben Reinauer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
Will Hooks (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | NW-F |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Jon Totorica (-----) Ben Bailey (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
george cutone (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | Q |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Blake Anderson (-----) Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Connor Cole (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SE-F |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Arin Menon (-----) David Bvunzawabaya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SE-S |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Jack Yurich (-----) Zachary Henry (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-Q |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Sibby Rodi (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) William Hsieh (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Wesley McClure (-----) Jonah Becker (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Raleigh Morris (-----) Holden Cooke (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Eli Stephenson (-----) Hank Trondson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Matei Gavrea (-----) Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Matei Gavrea (-----) Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | Q |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 16 |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Blake Queiroz (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/24/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
Little Rock Open Wild Card Tournament | 16 |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Benjamin Koch (-----) Welsh Hotard (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Overland Park, KS | F |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Overland Park, KS | S |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
Jonathan Gu (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Overland Park, KS | Q |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Ryan Warren (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Overland Park, KS | 16 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
Ian Uraga (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington, TX | 3RD |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
Ryan Warren (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington, TX | S |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) Blake Anderson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Mahir Khurana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Vincent Rivas (-----) Joshua Lively (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Tristan Stine (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) Dillon Beckles (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | F |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
Tristan Stine (-----) William McEwan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | S |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
Mathis Valenta (-----) Mason Vaughan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
Anish Sehgal (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
Sibi Raja (-----) Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Manav Parekh (-----) Miguel Rooney (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Kit Oborny (-----) David Campbell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | Q |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
Evan Rigsby (-----) Jacob Lee (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) Brady Gober (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
Ryen Walker (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 8-4 |
Cody Benton (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 9-7 |
Carter Pate (-----) Jake Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Gold (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 6-4 |
Parker Free (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 6-3 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 6-3 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nolan Hayward (-----) | 7-5 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Steven Rice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nolan Hayward (-----) | 6-1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Samuel Hardin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 7-6 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Theodore Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | Def |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) Zachary Picard (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 8-2 |
Evan Rigsby (-----) Rajat Shirur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 8-5 |
Gavin Ryan (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Brendan Boland (-----) | 6-4 |
Alden Johnson (-----) Landon Ecarma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 6-2 |
Cody Benton (-----) Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Brendan Boland (-----) | 6-1 |
Steven Rice (-----) Ben Reinauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Naya Kessman (-----) | 6-3 |
Will Hooks (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 8-4 |
Jon Totorica (-----) Ben Bailey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 8-6 |
george cutone (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 8-6 |
Blake Anderson (-----) Jacob Golden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 8-4 |
Connor Cole (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Arin Menon (-----) David Bvunzawabaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SE-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Jack Yurich (-----) Zachary Henry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) Jack Pollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) William Hsieh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 8-4 |
Wesley McClure (-----) Jonah Becker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 9-7 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 8-0 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) Holden Cooke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) Hank Trondson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Matei Gavrea (-----) Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Matei Gavrea (-----) Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brendan Boland (-----) | 9-8 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brendan Boland (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 8-6 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Blake Queiroz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock Open Wild Card Tournament | ||
05/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Koch (-----) Welsh Hotard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | Def |
Jonathan Gu (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | 8-6 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Ryan Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | 9-7 |
Ian Uraga (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brendan Boland (-----) | Def |
Ryan Warren (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brendan Boland (-----) | 8-6 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) Blake Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brendan Boland (-----) | Def |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Mahir Khurana (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 6-1 |
Ethan Flores (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 6-4 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 6-2 |
Vincent Rivas (-----) Joshua Lively (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Tristan Stine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 8-6 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 8-5 |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonah Becker (-----) | 8-3 |
Tristan Stine (-----) William McEwan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Becker (-----) | 8-3 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) Mason Vaughan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Becker (-----) | 8-2 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Becker (-----) | 8-2 |
Sibi Raja (-----) Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 6-3 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | 6-3 |
Manav Parekh (-----) Miguel Rooney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Conner Lloyd (-----) | Def |
Kit Oborny (-----) David Campbell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonah Becker (-----) | 8-5 |
Evan Rigsby (-----) Jacob Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Becker (-----) | 8-2 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) Brady Gober (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Becker (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryen Walker (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kimi Basamakov (-----) | 8-5 |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap