Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Josephine Lombardi (Houston, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
Rebecca Kong (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
Aarti Prochnow (-----) Skye Yonehara (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P4-F |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
Mahir Khurana (-----) LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Eli Sam (-----) |
Aditya Gupta (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
Roshin Kamath (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Vincent Rivas (-----) |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/21/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-S |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
Devon Zhang (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Blake Anderson (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Medha Chandana (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | Q |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
Sydney Fuger (-----) Atra Biria (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | F |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Jalina Ingram (-----) Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | S |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Victoria Zhao (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
DeCora Antoine (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Avery Kinsey (-----) Taylor Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SE-F |
Erika Olson (-----) |
Leyanne Hirota (-----) Maggie Hoe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SE-S |
Erika Olson (-----) |
sophia harris (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SO-Q |
Erika Olson (-----) |
Noelle Compton (-----) Mischa Briggs (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-16 |
Erika Olson (-----) |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) Natalie Lynch (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Erika Olson (-----) |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Mariella Congeni (-----) Madalyn Smelley (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Taylor Lewis (-----) Lauren Cook (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) Emmi Kolyszko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Emily Deming (-----) Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Erika Olson (-----) |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Addison Bowman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Erika Olson (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
Dalia Khera (-----) Nadia Khera (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
Alix Dry (-----) Sophia Polanski (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
Kaylee Alexander (-----) Kamille Hernandez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 3RD |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
ELEANOR ARCHER (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) Pia Vargas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) Avani Tripathi (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Alexa Schull (-----) Hadley Appling (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) Amelia Chen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-F |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Jasmine Escamos (-----) Aly Ham (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-S |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Isabella Garza (-----) Annabelle Subirats (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) Jastine Escamos (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | 3RD |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Hailey Zhang (-----) CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) Emma Allen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Carrington Hessen (-----) Hailey Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Mithila Dixit (-----) Aliya Rector (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Kori Montoya (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
priyanka challapalli (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Nicholasville, KY | 16 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Sienna Osborne (-----) Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Taylor Lewis (-----) ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Karla Brown (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | F |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Anna Bong (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | S |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) Saira Narang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Sophie Hartman (-----) Sadie Dakay (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | F |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Lani Brotman (-----) Ella Brownback (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Lauren Monti (-----) Elena Mireles (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Ava Sieckmann (-----) Alix Dry (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Anna Soto (-----) Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Medha Chandana (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Rebecca Kong (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Medha Chandana (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Aarti Prochnow (-----) Skye Yonehara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Rowan Olsen (-----) | Def |
Mahir Khurana (-----) LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Eli Sam (-----) | 6-4 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Rowan Olsen (-----) | 6-4 |
Roshin Kamath (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Vincent Rivas (-----) | 6-4 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Nolan Hayward (-----) | 7-6 |
Devon Zhang (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 6-4 |
Blake Anderson (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Nolan Hayward (-----) | 6-3 |
William McEwan (-----) Medha Chandana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
lily Zawaneh (-----) | 8-6 |
Kate Craver (-----) Lani Brotman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
lily Zawaneh (-----) | 9-8 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) Atra Biria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | Def |
Jalina Ingram (-----) Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | 8-3 |
Victoria Zhao (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | 9-7 |
DeCora Antoine (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | 8-5 |
Avery Kinsey (-----) Taylor Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Olson (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Leyanne Hirota (-----) Maggie Hoe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | SE-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Olson (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
sophia harris (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Olson (-----) | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Noelle Compton (-----) Mischa Briggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Olson (-----) | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) Natalie Lynch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Olson (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Mariella Congeni (-----) Madalyn Smelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) Lauren Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | Def |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) Emmi Kolyszko (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Emily Deming (-----) Angela Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Olson (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Addison Bowman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Olson (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Juliet Lombardi (-----) | Def |
Dalia Khera (-----) Nadia Khera (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Juliet Lombardi (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Alix Dry (-----) Sophia Polanski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Juliet Lombardi (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Kaylee Alexander (-----) Kamille Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
ELEANOR ARCHER (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) Pia Vargas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) Avani Tripathi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nadia Valdez (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexa Schull (-----) Hadley Appling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nadia Valdez (-----) | 8-1 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) Amelia Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Jasmine Escamos (-----) Aly Ham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | Def |
Isabella Garza (-----) Annabelle Subirats (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | Def |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 8-5 |
Kate Craver (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 8-4 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 8-5 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) Emma Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 8-2 |
Carrington Hessen (-----) Hailey Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 8-1 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 8-4 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) Aliya Rector (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Kori Montoya (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
priyanka challapalli (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Manzi (-----) | 9-7 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | Def |
Taylor Lewis (-----) ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | Def |
Regina Herrera (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | Def |
Karla Brown (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/06/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Anna Bong (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) Saira Narang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12’s & 16’s Singles and Doubles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Sophie Hartman (-----) Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Lani Brotman (-----) Ella Brownback (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Lauren Monti (-----) Elena Mireles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Ava Sieckmann (-----) Alix Dry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Anna Soto (-----) Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap