Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julia Abrams (Mooresville, NC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 3RD |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
Reagan Welch (-----) Nejla Zukic (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | S |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
Alexa Griffith (-----) Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | Q |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
Maeve Thornton (-----) Audrey Yoon (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
Olivia Gallagher (-----) Yasmine Humbert (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
Julie Bedard (-----) Amanda Miller (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | F |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) Maggie Gehrig (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | S |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
Amore Cardenas (-----) Molly Kerrigan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | Q |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Stela Joksimovic (-----) Margaret Navarro (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 16 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | Q |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) Shianna Guo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | 16 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) Gavriella Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | 32 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Alyse Cormier (-----) sayda hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | 64 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Caitlyn Munson (-----) Jada Young (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | C-F |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Pragnya Kumar (-----) Jada Young (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | C-S |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Ansley Cheshire (-----) Ann Spurka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | C-Q |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Emma Roberts (-----) AnnCabot Stockett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | Q |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) Kavya Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | 16 |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Lauren Kadow (-----) Hannah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | 32 |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Defne Bozbey (-----) Anna Hawkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) Jennifer Riester (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Adella Castaner (-----) Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Olivia Gallagher (-----) |
Jasmin Makela (-----) maria drobotova (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 3RD |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Leeza Kurtz (-----) Julia Xiao (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | S |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Ella Faessler (-----) Margaret Navarro (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | Q |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Alice Otis (-----) piper charney (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 16 |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Christina Danford (-----) Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 32 |
Alice Hall (-----) |
Grace Keller (-----) Ella Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | F |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Stela Joksimovic (-----) Julia Xiao (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | S |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) Avery Sager (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | Q |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Elsa Kirch (-----) Lauren Thomson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 16 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
Mackenzie Mccarthy (-----) Ava Tan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | F |
Tessa Trate (-----) |
Brinley Bell (-----) Madeline Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | S |
Tessa Trate (-----) |
Joy Callwood (-----) Emily Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | Q |
Tessa Trate (-----) |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) Stela Joksimovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | Q |
Haley Gaudette (-----) |
Claire Giddings (-----) Jada Young (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Haley Gaudette (-----) |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) Anna Nesmelova (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Haley Gaudette (-----) |
Madeline Barnes (-----) Emily Surcey (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | F |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
Brinley Bell (-----) Brooke Gruber (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | S |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
Rebekkah Gaines (-----) Madeline Towning (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | Q |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
Maranda Adair (-----) Natalie Lutz (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Olivia Xiao (-----) |
Mya Byrd (-----) Tyra Richardson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | 32 |
Rebekkah Gaines (-----) |
Margaret Navarro (-----) Saige Severance (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | Q |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) |
Kida Ferrari (-----) Lauren Khou (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) |
Leeza Kurtz (-----) Julia Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) Neena Katauskas (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 3RD |
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
Brooke Despriet (-----) Lauren Khou (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | S |
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
Mai Nguyen (-----) Kayleigh Yun-Thayer (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | Q |
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
Yasmine Humbert (-----) Stephanie Woodbury (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 16 |
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) logan voeks (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 32 |
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) Avery Sager (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/30/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elsa Kirch (-----) | 6-2 |
Reagan Welch (-----) Nejla Zukic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elsa Kirch (-----) | 7-6 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elsa Kirch (-----) | 6-4 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) Audrey Yoon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elsa Kirch (-----) | 6-4 |
Olivia Gallagher (-----) Yasmine Humbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elsa Kirch (-----) | 7-6 |
Julie Bedard (-----) Amanda Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/08/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elsa Kirch (-----) | 6-1 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) Maggie Gehrig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/08/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elsa Kirch (-----) | 6-4 |
Amore Cardenas (-----) Molly Kerrigan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 7-6 |
Stela Joksimovic (-----) Margaret Navarro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 6-1 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 6-4 |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) Shianna Guo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 6-3 |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) Gavriella Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 6-3 |
Alyse Cormier (-----) sayda hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 6-1 |
Caitlyn Munson (-----) Jada Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pragnya Kumar (-----) Jada Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ansley Cheshire (-----) Ann Spurka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Emma Roberts (-----) AnnCabot Stockett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) Kavya Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Kadow (-----) Hannah Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA 1 | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Defne Bozbey (-----) Anna Hawkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) Jennifer Riester (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Adella Castaner (-----) Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Gallagher (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) maria drobotova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/12/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 8-6 |
Leeza Kurtz (-----) Julia Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 8-3 |
Ella Faessler (-----) Margaret Navarro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 8-6 |
Alice Otis (-----) piper charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 8-3 |
Christina Danford (-----) Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alice Hall (-----) | 8-1 |
Grace Keller (-----) Ella Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/27/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 8-4 |
Stela Joksimovic (-----) Julia Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 8-5 |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) Avery Sager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 8-3 |
Elsa Kirch (-----) Lauren Thomson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexa Griffith (-----) | 8-5 |
Mackenzie Mccarthy (-----) Ava Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tessa Trate (-----) | 6-2 |
Brinley Bell (-----) Madeline Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tessa Trate (-----) | 6-1 |
Joy Callwood (-----) Emily Elliott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tessa Trate (-----) | 6-3 |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) Stela Joksimovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haley Gaudette (-----) | 7-5 |
Claire Giddings (-----) Jada Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Haley Gaudette (-----) | 6-1 |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) Anna Nesmelova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Haley Gaudette (-----) | 6-2 |
Madeline Barnes (-----) Emily Surcey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | ||
04/19/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elsa Kirch (-----) | 8-1 |
Brinley Bell (-----) Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | ||
04/19/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elsa Kirch (-----) | 8-5 |
Rebekkah Gaines (-----) Madeline Towning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | ||
04/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elsa Kirch (-----) | 8-2 |
Maranda Adair (-----) Natalie Lutz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Xiao (-----) | 8-5 |
Mya Byrd (-----) Tyra Richardson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebekkah Gaines (-----) | 7-5 |
Margaret Navarro (-----) Saige Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigale Cotuna (-----) | 6-3 |
Kida Ferrari (-----) Lauren Khou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigale Cotuna (-----) | 6-3 |
Leeza Kurtz (-----) Julia Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigale Cotuna (-----) | 6-2 |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) Neena Katauskas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/22/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) | 7-5 |
Brooke Despriet (-----) Lauren Khou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) | 7-5 |
Mai Nguyen (-----) Kayleigh Yun-Thayer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) | 6-0 |
Yasmine Humbert (-----) Stephanie Woodbury (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) | 6-2 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) logan voeks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) | 6-2 |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) Avery Sager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap