Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Cadeau (West Orange, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | F |
Riley Ma (-----) |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Billy Suarez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | S |
Riley Ma (-----) |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | Q |
Riley Ma (-----) |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Charlie Levinson (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | 16 |
Riley Ma (-----) |
Justin Speaker (-----) Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | W-F |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Leo Kupferman (-----) Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | Q |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Samir Banerjee (-----) John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | W-S |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Connor Aylett (-----) Marcos Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | F |
Riley Ma (-----) |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | S |
Riley Ma (-----) |
Noah Edelman (-----) Blake Frank (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | Q |
Riley Ma (-----) |
Johann Sajonz (-----) Ryo Sakai (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | 16 |
Riley Ma (-----) |
Connor Morris (-----) Harry Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | 32 |
Riley Ma (-----) |
Eugene Fishman (-----) Nicholas Wernink (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
Logan Chang (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
Matthew Halpin (-----) Coy Simon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
Quinn McLeod (-----) Joshua Raab (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
Connor Aylett (-----) Luke Riemann (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Gerard Lopez (-----) |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) Austin VanDyke (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-Q |
Gerard Lopez (-----) |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) Jordan Paul (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-R2 |
Gerard Lopez (-----) |
Sachin Palta (-----) Michael Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 32 |
Gerard Lopez (-----) |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Marcos Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-R1 |
Gerard Lopez (-----) |
Tyler Kats (-----) Matthew Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | Q |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
Henry Ruger (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | 16 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) Hayden Postin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
Samuel Eden (-----) RJ Fresen (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/31/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
Christian Lizardi (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | Q |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) Neel Rajesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 16 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
Jack Flores (-----) Griffin Schlesinger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 32 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
Christian Lizardi (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC | C-Q |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Josef Sajonz (-----) maxwell moadel (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC | C-R3 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Jack Mascone (-----) Christian Provenzano (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC | C-R2 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Allen Lu (-----) Jason Yan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC | 32 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC | 64 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Neel Epstein (-----) Danny Tocco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/17/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Riley Ma (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Billy Suarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Riley Ma (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Riley Ma (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Charlie Levinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Riley Ma (-----) | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Justin Speaker (-----) Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | ||
11/12/2017 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sujay Sharma (-----) | 8-6 |
Leo Kupferman (-----) Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sujay Sharma (-----) | 8-4 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTC | ||
11/11/2017 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sujay Sharma (-----) | Def |
Connor Aylett (-----) Marcos Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Riley Ma (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Riley Ma (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Noah Edelman (-----) Blake Frank (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Riley Ma (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) Ryo Sakai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Riley Ma (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Connor Morris (-----) Harry Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Riley Ma (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Eugene Fishman (-----) Nicholas Wernink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jameson Corsillo (-----) | 6-2 |
Logan Chang (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Mueller (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) Coy Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Derek Raskopf (-----) | 6-3 |
Quinn McLeod (-----) Joshua Raab (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Derek Raskopf (-----) | 6-2 |
Connor Aylett (-----) Luke Riemann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Derek Raskopf (-----) | 7-5 |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gerard Lopez (-----) | 6-3 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) Austin VanDyke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gerard Lopez (-----) | 9-7 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) Jordan Paul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gerard Lopez (-----) | 8-1 |
Sachin Palta (-----) Michael Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gerard Lopez (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Marcos Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gerard Lopez (-----) | 8-2 |
Tyler Kats (-----) Matthew Mosejczuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Mueller (-----) | 6-3 |
Henry Ruger (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mueller (-----) | 6-2 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) Hayden Postin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Samuel Eden (-----) RJ Fresen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
03/31/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Christian Lizardi (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) Neel Rajesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Jack Flores (-----) Griffin Schlesinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
03/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Christian Lizardi (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC | ||
02/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sujay Sharma (-----) | 8-5 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) maxwell moadel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sujay Sharma (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Mascone (-----) Christian Provenzano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sujay Sharma (-----) | Def |
Allen Lu (-----) Jason Yan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sujay Sharma (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC | ||
02/03/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sujay Sharma (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Neel Epstein (-----) Danny Tocco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap