Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Yuan (Long Beach, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Matteo Huarte (-----) |
Rafael Bote (-----) Jake Khera (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Matteo Huarte (-----) |
Collin Qu (-----) David Bayat (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | S |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
Peter Boyd (-----) Oskar Rouse (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
Kai Salinas (-----) Shaurya Bairaria (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
Alejandro Hill (-----) |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Raina Kim (-----) |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Kylie Liu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Alejandro Hill (-----) |
Benjamin Berger (-----) Alex Croitoru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Alejandro Hill (-----) |
Alex Bakhtiari (-----) Reid Hashimoto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Alejandro Hill (-----) |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) Luca Ostovany (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Raina Kim (-----) |
Devin Caoile (-----) Maya Caoile (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Raina Kim (-----) |
Emily Gao (-----) David Tran (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
Darren Wei (-----) Chase Rehurek (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
Dario Ludusan (-----) Andre Hoang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
Connor Hwang (-----) Aaditya Khanuja (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood, CA | F |
Matteo Huarte (-----) |
Andrew Johnson (-----) Tyler Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood, CA | S |
Matteo Huarte (-----) |
Tiger Semler (-----) Darren Wei (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Matteo Huarte (-----) |
Alexander Steele (-----) Lucas Smolko (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Matteo Huarte (-----) |
Ziqi Li (-----) Aditya Joshi (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Alejandro Hill (-----) |
David Tran (-----) Trevor Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Alejandro Hill (-----) |
Connor Yang (-----) Jaidyn Finley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-32 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Saahil Gupte (-----) Reid Ferreira (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Ross Johnson (-----) Michael Homsi (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R1 |
Natalie Kha (-----) |
Paxton Au (-----) Aashi Patel (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R2 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) FAN JIA (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R3 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) |
Alex Croitoru (-----) Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | P1-F |
Oskar Rouse (-----) |
Andrew Moe (-----) Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | F |
Dylan De Vera (-----) |
Andrew Johnson (-----) Tyler Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | S |
Dylan De Vera (-----) |
Alex Croitoru (-----) Benjamin Berger (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Dylan De Vera (-----) |
Russell Kuo (-----) Paxton Au (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Dylan De Vera (-----) |
Ryan Wang (-----) Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Yuanye Ma (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Marco Skrinjar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | F |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Levi Solomon (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | S |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Noah Gou (-----) Advay Singh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | Q |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Devon Zhang (-----) Everett Garrett (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/31/2022 | Tournament B14d |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | S |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
Alex Cho (-----) Brandon Hsiung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | Q |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) David Tran (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | 16 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
Clayton Pohoski (-----) Jacob Truong (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
James Quattro (-----) Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Matteo Mejia (-----) Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | Q |
Collin Qu (-----) |
Saam Biria (-----) Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Collin Qu (-----) |
Aneesh Burra (-----) Grady Callahan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Jack Lukic (-----) David Tran (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | Q |
Nicholas Hung (-----) |
Joseph Nau (-----) George Santalov (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Hung (-----) |
Raj Pisal (-----) Tarak ram muvva (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Sun City Junior Masters | F |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Sun City Junior Masters | S |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Jaime Moran (-----) Mitchell Rocca (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Axel Wolter (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Anaheim, CA | F |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Anaheim, CA | S |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
Nathan Haile (-----) Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Anaheim, CA | Q |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
Zen Uehling (-----) Alex Croitoru (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | Q |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
Zen Uehling (-----) Alex Croitoru (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
Ryan Qin (-----) Ryan Liu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 32 |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
Christopher Hong (-----) Jack Lukic (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 |
Anish Raman (-----) |
Nathan Haile (-----) Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Anish Raman (-----) |
Shant Galstanyan (-----) Edgar Nazaryan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matteo Huarte (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Rafael Bote (-----) Jake Khera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matteo Huarte (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Collin Qu (-----) David Bayat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Asher Yuan (-----) | 8-6 |
Peter Boyd (-----) Oskar Rouse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
49th Annual Wilbur Folsom Memorial, San Diego | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Asher Yuan (-----) | 8-1 |
Kai Salinas (-----) Shaurya Bairaria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alejandro Hill (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Raina Kim (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Kylie Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alejandro Hill (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) Alex Croitoru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alejandro Hill (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Alex Bakhtiari (-----) Reid Hashimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alejandro Hill (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) Luca Ostovany (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Raina Kim (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Devin Caoile (-----) Maya Caoile (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Raina Kim (-----) | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Emily Gao (-----) David Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | 8-2 |
Darren Wei (-----) Chase Rehurek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | 8-1 |
Dario Ludusan (-----) Andre Hoang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Connor Hwang (-----) Aaditya Khanuja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matteo Huarte (-----) | Def |
Andrew Johnson (-----) Tyler Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matteo Huarte (-----) | 8-4 |
Tiger Semler (-----) Darren Wei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matteo Huarte (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexander Steele (-----) Lucas Smolko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matteo Huarte (-----) | 8-0 |
Ziqi Li (-----) Aditya Joshi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alejandro Hill (-----) | 8-0 |
David Tran (-----) Trevor Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alejandro Hill (-----) | 8-2 |
Connor Yang (-----) Jaidyn Finley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) Reid Ferreira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ross Johnson (-----) Michael Homsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Natalie Kha (-----) | 9-8 |
Paxton Au (-----) Aashi Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Brayden Tallakson (-----) | 9-7 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) FAN JIA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Oskar Rouse (-----) | 8-5 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Oskar Rouse (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Moe (-----) Wesley Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan De Vera (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) Tyler Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dylan De Vera (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) Benjamin Berger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dylan De Vera (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Russell Kuo (-----) Paxton Au (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dylan De Vera (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Wang (-----) Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Marco Skrinjar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 8-5 |
Levi Solomon (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Gou (-----) Advay Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 8-4 |
Devon Zhang (-----) Everett Garrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
05/31/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zen Uehling (-----) | Def |
Alex Cho (-----) Brandon Hsiung (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
05/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zen Uehling (-----) | 8-6 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) David Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
41st Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zen Uehling (-----) | 8-4 |
Clayton Pohoski (-----) Jacob Truong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 8-5 |
James Quattro (-----) Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 8-3 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Collin Qu (-----) | 9-8 |
Saam Biria (-----) Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Collin Qu (-----) | 8-3 |
Aneesh Burra (-----) Grady Callahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 9-8 |
Jack Lukic (-----) David Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hung (-----) | 8-1 |
Joseph Nau (-----) George Santalov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hung (-----) | 8-4 |
Raj Pisal (-----) Tarak ram muvva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-1 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-3 |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-0 |
Jaime Moran (-----) Mitchell Rocca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-2 |
Axel Wolter (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/21/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | 8-5 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | 8-5 |
Nathan Haile (-----) Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | 8-5 |
Zen Uehling (-----) Alex Croitoru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Asher Yuan (-----) | 8-6 |
Zen Uehling (-----) Alex Croitoru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Asher Yuan (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Qin (-----) Ryan Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Asher Yuan (-----) | 8-5 |
Christopher Hong (-----) Jack Lukic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anish Raman (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Haile (-----) Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anish Raman (-----) | 8-0 |
Shant Galstanyan (-----) Edgar Nazaryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap