Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kai Villagomez (Matthews, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | F |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Harrison Kemp (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Henry Austin (-----) Casey Knipe (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Aidan McVeigh (-----) Andrew Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 3RD |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
Isabelle Coursey (-----) Jadon Skollar (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
Francie Pate (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
Devin Gilroy (-----) Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
Elizabeth Ackermann (-----) Andrew Chen (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Jacob Raider (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Max Pettingell (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Naples, FL | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
Jack Burdell (-----) Addison Iacono (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
Kedar Desai (-----) Hayden Mulberry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Emily Baek (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | F |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
James Weber (-----) Gabe Getz (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Adrian Treacy (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Daniel lvovich (-----) Ryan Gipner (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Brendan Boland (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Ford Owen (-----) Jared Perry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) Justin Chung (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Brennon Chow (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | F |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Matthew Liew (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Houston Jacques (-----) Parker Free (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Maanas Junghare (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Ben Reinauer (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 3RD |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Henry Imorde (-----) Gabe Getz (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Carter Fayard (-----) Mason Landreth (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Charlie Robin (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Nate Helms (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 3RD |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Jack Burdell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Ethan Carr (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Calvin Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) Dylan Long (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Gabe Avram (-----) William Manning (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Heys Parker (-----) Maanas Junghare (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
CHTC Junior Championships | 3RD |
William Luke (-----) |
Sahil Arora (-----) Renat Kramin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
CHTC Junior Championships | S |
William Luke (-----) |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) James Smith (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
CHTC Junior Championships | Q |
William Luke (-----) |
Burke Rosenbaum (-----) bryce bailey (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Grant Cohen (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Walker Allen (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) |
Jaden Brady (-----) Heidi Bulger (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Davis Taylor (-----) Jaden Brady (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
The OPRC Banana Open | S |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Paolo Bompieri (-----) Agustin Aran (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
The OPRC Banana Open | Q |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Tom Hubble (4.57) Anthony Brennan (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
The OPRC Banana Open | 16 |
Davis Matney (-----) |
Blake Watkins (3.45) Brett Eckles (4.11) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Thomas Wakefield (4.61) |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Griffin Lovern (-----) Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Luke Saylor (-----) Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Ethan Carr (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Kedar Desai (-----) Logan Tomovski (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Kendrick Lash (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Kush Anand (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Houston Jacques (-----) Parker Free (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Drew Rukavina (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 6-2 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Harrison Kemp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 6-1 |
Henry Austin (-----) Casey Knipe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 6-2 |
Aidan McVeigh (-----) Andrew Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ayla Villagomez (-----) | 6-4 |
Isabelle Coursey (-----) Jadon Skollar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ayla Villagomez (-----) | 6-2 |
Francie Pate (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ayla Villagomez (-----) | 6-2 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ayla Villagomez (-----) | 7-5 |
Elizabeth Ackermann (-----) Andrew Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Houston Jacques (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Jacob Raider (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-5 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Morgan Woodson (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Max Pettingell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-5 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sienna Osborne (-----) | 6-1 |
Jack Burdell (-----) Addison Iacono (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sienna Osborne (-----) | Def |
Kedar Desai (-----) Hayden Mulberry (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sienna Osborne (-----) | 7-5 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Emily Baek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 9-7 |
James Weber (-----) Gabe Getz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-4 |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel lvovich (-----) Ryan Gipner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Zachary Fleishman (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Brendan Boland (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zachary Fleishman (-----) | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Ford Owen (-----) Jared Perry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zachary Fleishman (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) Justin Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Pitts (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Brennon Chow (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Pitts (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-4 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Matthew Liew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-6 |
Houston Jacques (-----) Parker Free (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Maanas Junghare (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - BG 18 | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-4 |
Ben Reinauer (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Imorde (-----) Gabe Getz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-4 |
Cody Benton (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-6 |
Carter Fayard (-----) Mason Landreth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-4 |
Charlie Robin (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-2 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Nate Helms (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | Def |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Jack Burdell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-4 |
Ethan Carr (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | Def |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Calvin Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 9-7 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) Dylan Long (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 9-7 |
Gabe Avram (-----) William Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-6 |
Heys Parker (-----) Maanas Junghare (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Luke (-----) | 9-7 |
Sahil Arora (-----) Renat Kramin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Luke (-----) | 8-5 |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) James Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Luke (-----) | 8-5 |
Burke Rosenbaum (-----) bryce bailey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alisa Lyshko (-----) | 8-2 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 8-6 |
Grant Cohen (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 8-6 |
Walker Allen (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alisa Lyshko (-----) | 8-5 |
Jaden Brady (-----) Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 8-7 |
Davis Taylor (-----) Jaden Brady (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The OPRC Banana Open | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Paolo Bompieri (-----) Agustin Aran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The OPRC Banana Open | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Tom Hubble (4.57) Anthony Brennan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The OPRC Banana Open | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Davis Matney (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Blake Watkins (3.45) Brett Eckles (4.11) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Wakefield (4.61) | 8-6 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-6 |
Logan Tomovski (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-2 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Saylor (-----) Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Carr (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-4 |
Kedar Desai (-----) Logan Tomovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-4 |
Kendrick Lash (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-6 |
Kush Anand (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 9-7 |
Houston Jacques (-----) Parker Free (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-6 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) Davis Matney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap