Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kailash Chari (North Andover, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | F |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | S |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | Q |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | 5-8 |
William Donnelly (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Jiho Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | Q |
William Donnelly (-----) |
Jay Raj (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
MAC Tennis Academy: 2022 Adult Open Prize Money Series ($$$) | 16 |
george cutone (-----) |
Omar El Kheshen (-----) Adham Gaber (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Andrew Smith (-----) Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Henry Winiecki (-----) |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Henry Winiecki (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Samuele Raniolo (-----) Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Joshua Steere (-----) Ren Barton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Jackson Rich (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Jolie Zink (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Joshua Steere (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Ryan Benoit (-----) Max Frias (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
William Donnelly (-----) |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
William Donnelly (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH |
William Donnelly (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
William Donnelly (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bloomfield: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bloomfield: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bloomfield: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Madison Lee (-----) Eric Benderly (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomfield: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
William Donnelly (-----) |
Andrew Toft (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomfield: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
William Donnelly (-----) |
Carman Stanton (-----) Angelo Guzman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P2-F |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
Avery Zheng (-----) Kevin Liang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | S |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Max Ding (-----) Noah Gilligan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | Q |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Jeremy Lee (-----) Thomas Brizius (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Ryan Karam (-----) Lee Fiorello (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
george cutone (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
george cutone (-----) |
Kiran Raval (-----) Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Newington Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16's Mixed Doubles Tournament (Sunday Only) | C-F |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Newington Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16's Mixed Doubles Tournament (Sunday Only) | C-SQ |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Piper Remillard (-----) Samuele Raniolo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Newington Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16's Mixed Doubles Tournament (Sunday Only) | Q |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Balraj Idnani (-----) VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | C-F |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | C-S |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | S |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Kiran Raval (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | F |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Rohan Rao (-----) Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Hudson Schunk (-----) Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | F |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | S |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | Q |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Bella Gopen (-----) Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | S |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-6 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-4 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Donnelly (-----) | Def |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Jiho Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Donnelly (-----) | Def |
Jay Raj (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-6 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-6 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Patrick Kenny (-----) | 8-4 |
Max Frias (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: 2022 Adult Open Prize Money Series ($$$) | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
george cutone (-----) | 8-3 |
Omar El Kheshen (-----) Adham Gaber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Smith (-----) Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Henry Winiecki (-----) | 9-7 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Henry Winiecki (-----) | Def |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 8-4 |
Samuele Raniolo (-----) Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 8-2 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 8-4 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 8-3 |
Joshua Steere (-----) Ren Barton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | Def |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 8-6 |
Edward Roake (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-1 |
Jackson Rich (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-6 |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 9-7 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Jolie Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-4 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 8-4 |
Tomas Medina (-----) Joshua Steere (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Mountford (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 8-4 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 8-5 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) Max Frias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-5 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-4 |
Max Frias (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 9-7 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Donnelly (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Donnelly (-----) | 8-6 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Donnelly (-----) | 9-7 |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Donnelly (-----) | Def |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-1 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-1 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/31/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-3 |
Madison Lee (-----) Eric Benderly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Donnelly (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Toft (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Donnelly (-----) | 8-6 |
Carman Stanton (-----) Angelo Guzman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Wolff (-----) | 9-8 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Wolff (-----) | 8-6 |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Wolff (-----) | 8-4 |
Edward Roake (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Wolff (-----) | 8-5 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Noah Wolff (-----) | 8-2 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Wolff (-----) | 8-3 |
Avery Zheng (-----) Kevin Liang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Ding (-----) Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Jeremy Lee (-----) Thomas Brizius (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | 8-4 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | Def |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | Def |
Ryan Karam (-----) Lee Fiorello (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabella Sicignano (-----) | 8-6 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabella Sicignano (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
george cutone (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
george cutone (-----) | 8-3 |
Kiran Raval (-----) Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16's Mixed Doubles Tournament (Sunday Only) | ||
03/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Isabella Sicignano (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16's Mixed Doubles Tournament (Sunday Only) | ||
03/27/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Isabella Sicignano (-----) | 8-2 |
Piper Remillard (-----) Samuele Raniolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center - Boys & Girls 16's Mixed Doubles Tournament (Sunday Only) | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabella Sicignano (-----) | 8-3 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | Def |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-5 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-5 |
Kiran Raval (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 9-7 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-3 |
Rohan Rao (-----) Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-1 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-6 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-6 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-4 |
Bella Gopen (-----) Rohan Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap