Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kailash Chari (North Andover, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-F |
Rahul Machavarapu (-----) |
James Thomson (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S |
Rahul Machavarapu (-----) |
Aayush Parikh (-----) Vincent Rivas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Rahul Machavarapu (-----) |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) Anish Sehgal (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Joshua Steere (-----) Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Trip Wight (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Deven Devaiah (-----) Noah Gilligan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Zachary Regelman (-----) Zunian Luo (3.92) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | 3RD |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | S |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | Q |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
David Suit (-----) Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | C-S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | 16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Deven Devaiah (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
Jesse Yang (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | F |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Kyra McCandless (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | S |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | Q |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Greer Espeso (-----) Jeremy Linker (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Andrew Moe (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
Miguel Rooney (-----) Jonathan Seder (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
Jonah Becker (-----) Harrison Deer (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Sean Peng (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | 16 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | Q |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Derek Hafiz (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | 5-8 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Nate Roberman (-----) Semen Agynskyy (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | C-F |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
Jonas Santos (-----) Francisco Landeras (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Rohan Rao (-----) Bella Gopen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Yinjia Li (-----) Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Annabelle Hirscht (-----) Luke LeBlond (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Jack Babka (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Alberto Cutone (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
Henry Lessard (-----) Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Vincent Wang (-----) Shiven Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/28/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rahul Machavarapu (-----) | Def |
James Thomson (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/27/2024 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rahul Machavarapu (-----) | Def |
Aayush Parikh (-----) Vincent Rivas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rahul Machavarapu (-----) | 6-2 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) Anish Sehgal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
03/23/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-4 |
Joshua Steere (-----) Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
03/23/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-5 |
Trip Wight (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/27/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-1 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/27/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-3 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-3 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-1 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) Zunian Luo (3.92) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-5 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-5 |
David Suit (-----) Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-4 |
Connor Liona (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 9-8 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Deven Devaiah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) | 8-1 |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joshua Lai (-----) | 8-6 |
Jesse Yang (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Klein (-----) | 8-4 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-4 |
Tomas Medina (-----) Kyra McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-4 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 18's Doubles (SAT) Mixed (SUN) | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-1 |
Greer Espeso (-----) Jeremy Linker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Moe (-----) | Def |
Sean Clark (-----) Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | 6-0 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | 6-3 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) Jonathan Seder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Wriedt (-----) | 6-3 |
Jonah Becker (-----) Harrison Deer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Wriedt (-----) | 7-6 |
William McEwan (-----) Sean Peng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-1 |
Jack Mountford (-----) Derek Hafiz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | Def |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-0 |
Nate Roberman (-----) Semen Agynskyy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 9-7 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Golden (-----) | 8-6 |
Jonas Santos (-----) Francisco Landeras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-3 |
Rohan Rao (-----) Bella Gopen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-4 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-3 |
Yinjia Li (-----) Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-1 |
Annabelle Hirscht (-----) Luke LeBlond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Babka (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-2 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Cui (-----) | 8-6 |
Cole Langer (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Cui (-----) | 8-4 |
Henry Lessard (-----) Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Vincent Wang (-----) Shiven Mehta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap