Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaleb Ngwendson (Saint Paul, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Aidan Bart (-----) Ford McCollum (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Savo Simic (-----) Mathis Valenta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | 16 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Jack Allaben (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | S |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | Q |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Jonah Ng (-----) |
Andrew Ena (-----) Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Jonah Ng (-----) |
Paulo Cho (-----) Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | F |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
William Fleming (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | Q |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Harrison Krajewski (-----) Harold Mayer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Tennis Center April Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | F |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Tennis Center April Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Noah Hong (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | F |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
William Fleming (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
David Teng (-----) Noah Wisniewski (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | F |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | S |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
David Teng (-----) Noah Wisniewski (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | Q |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
Bode Campbell (-----) Quinn Martini (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | 16 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
Sahil Boda (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
Noah Hong (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Raymond Liu (-----) |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Aidan Bart (-----) Ford McCollum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Savo Simic (-----) Mathis Valenta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | 6-0 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-1 |
Jack Allaben (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | 8-6 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jonah Ng (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Ena (-----) Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jonah Ng (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Paulo Cho (-----) Aidan Gionis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-1 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-3 |
William Fleming (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-0 |
Harrison Krajewski (-----) Harold Mayer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center April Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
04/27/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-6 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center April Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
04/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-4 |
Noah Hong (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/09/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | 6-4 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | 6-3 |
William Fleming (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | 7-5 |
David Teng (-----) Noah Wisniewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | 6-2 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | 6-1 |
David Teng (-----) Noah Wisniewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | 6-2 |
Bode Campbell (-----) Quinn Martini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | 6-2 |
Sahil Boda (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Allaben (-----) | 6-4 |
Noah Hong (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Raymond Liu (-----) | 6-3 |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap