Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kate Craver (Coppell, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Anna Bennett (-----) Katrine Boianov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Vessa Turley (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
Brooke Childress (-----) Lauren Cook (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Nicole Steel (-----) Emma Thoms (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Yana Belevich (-----) Maryia Tryhubovich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Emma Allen (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Sophie Parr (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Rayna Li (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Lani Brotman (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Kate Delgado (-----) Allison Leath (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Emma Allen (-----) Crystal Liu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Presley Churchman (-----) |
Kate Delgado (-----) Allison Leath (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
METROPLEX SUMMER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F |
Presley Churchman (-----) |
Nicole Steel (-----) Emma Thoms (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Mary Cain Webster (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Athena Rosas (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Michelle Li (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Karla Brown (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 16 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Aly Ham (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Anna Bennett (-----) Katrine Boianov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Vessa Turley (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lani Brotman (-----) | 8-4 |
Brooke Childress (-----) Lauren Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 8-4 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 8-0 |
Nicole Steel (-----) Emma Thoms (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | Def |
Yana Belevich (-----) Maryia Tryhubovich (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 8-3 |
Hadley Appling (-----) Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | Def |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 8-6 |
Emma Allen (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 8-7 |
Sophie Parr (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 8-3 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 8-4 |
Rayna Li (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 9-7 |
Lani Brotman (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 8-3 |
Kate Delgado (-----) Allison Leath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Allen (-----) Crystal Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 6-3 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 8-4 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Presley Churchman (-----) | 8-5 |
Kate Delgado (-----) Allison Leath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SUMMER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Presley Churchman (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicole Steel (-----) Emma Thoms (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 8-3 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 8-5 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Mary Cain Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 8-3 |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 8-1 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 7-6 |
Athena Rosas (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 6-2 |
Michelle Li (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 8-6 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Ligaya Murray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 8-4 |
Karla Brown (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-0 |
Regina Herrera (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 8-4 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Aly Ham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap