Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kayla Schefke (McKinney, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Caitlin Flower (-----) Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Alice Xu (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) Whitley Pate (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Juliette Nask (-----) Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) Ava Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Angela Huang (-----) |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Lauren Joyce (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | F |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Sriya Gourammagari (-----) Tamiya Lintz (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | S |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Adella Castaner (-----) Carrington Hessen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | Q |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Ava Goodell (-----) Haley Tran (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Sydney Langer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
Michela Moore (-----) Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/24/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD |
Angela Huang (-----) |
Luciana Perry (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/24/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Angela Huang (-----) |
Lilly Black (-----) Jenna Stevens (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/24/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Angela Huang (-----) |
Anagha Shankar (-----) Victoria Matos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Angela Huang (-----) |
Emma Gu (-----) Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) |
Olivia Halvorsen (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/08/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | F |
Allie Bittner (-----) |
Naya Kessman (-----) Cate Cole (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | S |
Allie Bittner (-----) |
Leena Cashman (-----) Caroline Lasley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Allie Bittner (-----) |
Darby Allison (-----) Ella Gates (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 8-4 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/29/2021 | NE-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Alice Xu (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) Whitley Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Juliette Nask (-----) Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 6-0 7-6 |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) Ava Chambers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Angela Huang (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Lauren Joyce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | ||
07/25/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 8-0 |
Sriya Gourammagari (-----) Tamiya Lintz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 8-3 |
Adella Castaner (-----) Carrington Hessen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 8-4 |
Ava Goodell (-----) Haley Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lera Alexin (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Sydney Langer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lera Alexin (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michela Moore (-----) Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Angela Huang (-----) | 8-3 |
Luciana Perry (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/24/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Angela Huang (-----) | 8-5 |
Lilly Black (-----) Jenna Stevens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Angela Huang (-----) | 8-3 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) Victoria Matos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Angela Huang (-----) | 8-2 |
Emma Gu (-----) Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cassie Cervantes (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Halvorsen (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/08/2021 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allie Bittner (-----) | 8-5 |
Naya Kessman (-----) Cate Cole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allie Bittner (-----) | 8-4 |
Leena Cashman (-----) Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allie Bittner (-----) | 8-0 |
Darby Allison (-----) Ella Gates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap