Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kennedy Gober (Buford, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16d |
ECT Winter Thriller | S |
Alexandra Wright (-----) |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) Ali Tisdale (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
GA State Closed Jr. Doubles Championships | C-Q |
Whitney Burke (-----) |
Lane Margaret Dyer (-----) Amanda Tanaka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
GA State Closed Jr. Doubles Championships | Q |
Whitney Burke (-----) |
Annie Chen (-----) Sophia Wilkie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) Emma Blass (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | F |
Pearce Graf (-----) |
Evelyn Mahler (-----) Amanda Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | S |
Pearce Graf (-----) |
Annie Chen (-----) Mirka Punekar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | Q |
Pearce Graf (-----) |
ANDIE XU (-----) Maci Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | F |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
Caroline Sparks (-----) Josie Benson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | S |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) Anna Marie Adams (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Adriana khomyakova (-----) |
Vanessa Kruse (-----) Emma Prose (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | 3RD |
Brady Gober (-----) |
James Brian Lockhart (-----) Addison Tabibiazar (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | S |
Brady Gober (-----) |
Sam Calvert (-----) Lauren Anderson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | R5 |
Mia Laidman (-----) |
Lauren Chutka (-----) Alyssa Braude (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | R4 |
Mia Laidman (-----) |
Addison Temple (-----) Isla Sceney (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | Q |
Brady Gober (-----) |
Addison Temple (-----) Lucas Harmon (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | R2 |
Mia Laidman (-----) |
Eliana Tabibiazar (-----) Maud Fiorello (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | R1 |
Mia Laidman (-----) |
Chloe Sawrie (-----) Sadie Burdell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | F |
Sadira Ouyang (-----) |
MC Hammock (-----) Hannah Holt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S |
Sadira Ouyang (-----) |
Caroline Bruner (-----) Lauren Harrelson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Sadira Ouyang (-----) |
Avery Combs (-----) Lily Sloan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Wright (-----) | 8-1 |
Kennedy Hutto (-----) Ali Tisdale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Closed Jr. Doubles Championships | ||
12/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Whitney Burke (-----) | Def |
Lane Margaret Dyer (-----) Amanda Tanaka (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA State Closed Jr. Doubles Championships | ||
12/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Whitney Burke (-----) | Def |
Annie Chen (-----) Sophia Wilkie (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Miller (-----) | 8-4 |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) Emma Blass (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Pearce Graf (-----) | 8-2 |
Evelyn Mahler (-----) Amanda Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Pearce Graf (-----) | 8-5 |
Annie Chen (-----) Mirka Punekar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Pearce Graf (-----) | 8-5 |
ANDIE XU (-----) Maci Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Piper Johnson (-----) | 8-1 |
Caroline Sparks (-----) Josie Benson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Piper Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) Anna Marie Adams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Adriana khomyakova (-----) | 8-2 |
Vanessa Kruse (-----) Emma Prose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Brady Gober (-----) | 8-3 |
James Brian Lockhart (-----) Addison Tabibiazar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Brady Gober (-----) | 9-7 |
Sam Calvert (-----) Lauren Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Laidman (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Lauren Chutka (-----) Alyssa Braude (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/24/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Laidman (-----) | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Addison Temple (-----) Isla Sceney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Brady Gober (-----) | 8-2 |
Addison Temple (-----) Lucas Harmon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Laidman (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Eliana Tabibiazar (-----) Maud Fiorello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Laidman (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Chloe Sawrie (-----) Sadie Burdell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadira Ouyang (-----) | 8-6 |
MC Hammock (-----) Hannah Holt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadira Ouyang (-----) | 8-2 |
Caroline Bruner (-----) Lauren Harrelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadira Ouyang (-----) | 8-5 |
Avery Combs (-----) Lily Sloan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap