Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Khloe Wade (Tyler, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Nayka Pandya (-----) Kayden Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) Harper Jackovich (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Saira Narang (-----) Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Jastine Escamos (-----) SAMARA ONWUTEAKA (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Kathleen King (-----) Kendall Cedar (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Saanvi Sadana (-----) Sabrina Blinderman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Claire Zhou (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) Ava Terefe (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Haylen Hughes (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Samantha Tang (-----) Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Emma Foster (-----) Allison Crane (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Rylee Michna (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Madison Rose (-----) Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Maxine Hanson (-----) Jordan Dunbar (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Allison Crane (-----) MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Elizabeth Howard (-----) Anabelle Kennedy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Jasmine Escamos (-----) Pamela Barragan (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Harbour Simon (-----) Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Sophie Geng (-----) Allison Crane (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Stella de Vera (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Gigi Patterson (-----) Ava Keating (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) |
Tanvi Desai (-----) Anya Krishna (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) |
Sophia Rashid (-----) Kate Delgado (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Sophie Geng (-----) Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
minh ngo (-----) Samantha Tang (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Katia Robinson (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) |
Faith Hines (-----) Elena Mares (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) |
Abigail Hughes (-----) Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F |
Riley Crowe (-----) |
Avery Ryan (-----) Eoin Burgess (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Riley Crowe (-----) |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) Brianna Murphy (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
Mariella Davies (-----) Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) Harper Jackovich (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) Catherine Hochman (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Mims Pettit (-----) Eesha Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Ciara Sergi (-----) LANA NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) Phoebe Bialas (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Emma Foster (-----) Abigail Diamond (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Hasya Gali (-----) Haylen Hughes (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | W-F |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Aly Ham (-----) Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | W-S |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
minh ngo (-----) Shae Felkner (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | Q |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Hayley Shay (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) Daniela Garcia (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Ella Wertz (-----) Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Oaks Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Aly Ham (-----) Sophia Carbajal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Oaks Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles & Doubles | S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Madison Rose (-----) Millie Pulliam (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) Kayden Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) Harper Jackovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Saira Narang (-----) Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) SAMARA ONWUTEAKA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Kathleen King (-----) Kendall Cedar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Saanvi Sadana (-----) Sabrina Blinderman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | Def |
Claire Zhou (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) Ava Terefe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) Haylen Hughes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | Def |
Samantha Tang (-----) Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Emma Foster (-----) Allison Crane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Rylee Michna (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Madison Rose (-----) Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Maxine Hanson (-----) Jordan Dunbar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | Def |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) Abigail Diamond (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Allison Crane (-----) MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | Def |
Elizabeth Howard (-----) Anabelle Kennedy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jasmine Escamos (-----) Pamela Barragan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Harbour Simon (-----) Breeze Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Sophie Geng (-----) Allison Crane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Stella de Vera (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Gigi Patterson (-----) Ava Keating (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Tanvi Desai (-----) Anya Krishna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) Kate Delgado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Sophie Geng (-----) Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
minh ngo (-----) Samantha Tang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Katia Robinson (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) | Def |
Faith Hines (-----) Elena Mares (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Abigail Hughes (-----) Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Riley Crowe (-----) | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Avery Ryan (-----) Eoin Burgess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Riley Crowe (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) Brianna Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
AMANNI KARERA (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Mariella Davies (-----) Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
AMANNI KARERA (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) Harper Jackovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
AMANNI KARERA (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) Catherine Hochman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | Def |
Mims Pettit (-----) Eesha Kumar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) LANA NGUYEN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) Phoebe Bialas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Emma Foster (-----) Abigail Diamond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Hasya Gali (-----) Haylen Hughes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/30/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Aly Ham (-----) Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
minh ngo (-----) Shae Felkner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Hayley Shay (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) Daniela Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Ella Wertz (-----) Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Aly Ham (-----) Sophia Carbajal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | 5-3 4-0 |
Madison Rose (-----) Millie Pulliam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap