Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kiril Kostadinov (Denver, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
LifeTime Jr. Doubles Championship (Level 6) | F |
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
Diego Garcia-Gallo (-----) David Tran (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/21/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
LifeTime Jr. Doubles Championship (Level 6) | F |
Victoria Moldovan (-----) |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Phoenix Lee (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
LifeTime Jr. Doubles Championship (Level 6) | S |
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
Henry Johnson (-----) Phoenix Lee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
LifeTime Jr. Doubles Championship (Level 6) | S |
Victoria Moldovan (-----) |
Erica Mock (-----) Luke Smith (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
LifeTime Jr. Doubles Championship (Level 6) | Q |
Victoria Moldovan (-----) |
Madeline Trenovich (-----) Jack Scherer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | F |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Tyler Dalos (-----) Rory Smith (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) Nikita Deev (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Nathan Rose (-----) Nate Tullis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Samuel Battistone (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | Q |
Wesley Leach (-----) |
Dawson Jenkins (-----) Gunnar Woller (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 16 |
Wesley Leach (-----) |
Hadley Fisher (-----) Daniel Smith (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 32 |
Wesley Leach (-----) |
Spencer Ostermiller (-----) Landon Packer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Game-Set-Match, Inc. Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | F |
Mark Lapko (-----) |
Jack Barker (-----) Andrew Schell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Game-Set-Match, Inc. Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | S |
Mark Lapko (-----) |
Nathan Gold (-----) Raphael Wieland (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
06/29/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Meadows Jr Open Championship (Level 6) | Q |
James Levison (-----) |
Zak Chehadi (-----) Broderick Pinto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
Makenna Collins (-----) Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Jacob Olar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
Sam McDonald (-----) |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q |
Sam McDonald (-----) |
Carson Harrell (-----) Ryan Lowe (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) |
Andy Schuiling (-----) Luke Silverman (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) |
Joshua Jones (-----) Cameron Kruep (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | Q |
Andrew Schell (-----) |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) Phoenix Lee (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 16 |
Andrew Schell (-----) |
Wesley Leach (-----) Gabriel Wu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Nikita Deev (-----) |
Kai Mills (-----) Mateo Moss (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | F |
Carter Galyardt (-----) |
Ryan Grayson (-----) Kian Grimison (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | S |
Carter Galyardt (-----) |
David Augustine (-----) James Levison (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | S |
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Mark Lapko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | Q |
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
Wesley Leach (-----) Andrew Schell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Jaiden Handlon (-----) TARUN MARTHESWARAN (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
LifeTime Jr. Doubles Championship (Level 6) | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) | 8-6 |
Diego Garcia-Gallo (-----) David Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeTime Jr. Doubles Championship (Level 6) | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Victoria Moldovan (-----) | 9-7 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Phoenix Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeTime Jr. Doubles Championship (Level 6) | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) | 8-4 |
Henry Johnson (-----) Phoenix Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeTime Jr. Doubles Championship (Level 6) | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Victoria Moldovan (-----) | 8-4 |
Erica Mock (-----) Luke Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeTime Jr. Doubles Championship (Level 6) | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Victoria Moldovan (-----) | 8-2 |
Madeline Trenovich (-----) Jack Scherer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-2 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) Rory Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-6 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-6 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) Nikita Deev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathan Rose (-----) Nate Tullis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | 8-1 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Wesley Leach (-----) | 8-3 |
Dawson Jenkins (-----) Gunnar Woller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Leach (-----) | 8-1 |
Hadley Fisher (-----) Daniel Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Leach (-----) | 8-0 |
Spencer Ostermiller (-----) Landon Packer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game-Set-Match, Inc. Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/15/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mark Lapko (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Jack Barker (-----) Andrew Schell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game-Set-Match, Inc. Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mark Lapko (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Nathan Gold (-----) Raphael Wieland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Open Championship (Level 6) | ||
06/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Levison (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Zak Chehadi (-----) Broderick Pinto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2018 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2018 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Makenna Collins (-----) Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2018 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Jacob Olar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sam McDonald (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship/10s Tagged - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam McDonald (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Carson Harrell (-----) Ryan Lowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) | 8-1 |
Andy Schuiling (-----) Luke Silverman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) | 9-8 |
Joshua Jones (-----) Cameron Kruep (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Schell (-----) | 8-4 |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) Phoenix Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andrew Schell (-----) | 8-5 |
Wesley Leach (-----) Gabriel Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nikita Deev (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Mills (-----) Mateo Moss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carter Galyardt (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Grayson (-----) Kian Grimison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 - 12's Green Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carter Galyardt (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
David Augustine (-----) James Levison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Mark Lapko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Wesley Leach (-----) Andrew Schell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Def |
Jaiden Handlon (-----) TARUN MARTHESWARAN (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap