Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kori Montoya (Austin, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Laima Frosch (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Catherine Shen (-----) |
Maya Chen (-----) Rylee Michna (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Catherine Shen (-----) |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Catherine Shen (-----) |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Crystal Liu (-----) Catherine Shen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Aya Manning (-----) Alexandra Patton (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Allison Crane (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Allison Crane (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Isabel He (-----) Catherine Shen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Allison Crane (-----) |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Allison Crane (-----) |
Riley Mueller (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Summer Chandler (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Anika Sharma (-----) |
Claudia Grove (-----) Maya Iyengar (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | Q |
mya bowe (-----) |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 |
mya bowe (-----) |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Rylee Michna (-----) |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Rylee Michna (-----) |
Kate Delgado (-----) Allison Leath (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
Emma Allen (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
Kenna Erickson (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
Addison Bowman (-----) My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Allison Crane (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
Michelle Li (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
Athena Rosas (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
Rayna Li (-----) LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Michelle Li (-----) |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Anika Sharma (-----) Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | Q |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
Avery Nguyen (-----) Alexis Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 16 |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Laima Frosch (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Catherine Shen (-----) | 8-3 |
Maya Chen (-----) Rylee Michna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Catherine Shen (-----) | 8-4 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Catherine Shen (-----) | 8-4 |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-4 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-5 |
Crystal Liu (-----) Catherine Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-4 |
Aya Manning (-----) Alexandra Patton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-4 |
Allison Crane (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) | 8-6 |
Hadley Appling (-----) Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-3 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-4 |
Allison Crane (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabel He (-----) Catherine Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Allison Crane (-----) | 8-6 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Allison Crane (-----) | 8-3 |
Riley Mueller (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Summer Chandler (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anika Sharma (-----) | 8-1 |
Claudia Grove (-----) Maya Iyengar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
mya bowe (-----) | 8-6 |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
mya bowe (-----) | 8-2 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Rylee Michna (-----) | 6-3 |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Rylee Michna (-----) | 6-3 |
Kate Delgado (-----) Allison Leath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | 9-8 |
Emma Allen (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | 8-1 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | 8-2 |
Addison Bowman (-----) My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | 8-6 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 7-6 |
Allison Crane (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson (-----) | 6-1 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | 6-3 |
Michelle Li (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | 6-4 |
Athena Rosas (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | 8-2 |
Rayna Li (-----) LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Michelle Li (-----) | 9-8 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Natalie Oliver (-----) | 8-5 |
Anika Sharma (-----) Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Regina Herrera (-----) | 8-5 |
Avery Nguyen (-----) Alexis Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Regina Herrera (-----) | 8-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap