Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Krish Gupta (Fremont, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Niels Hoffmann (-----) |
Houston Jacques (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Aidan Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R1 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
Alex Feies (-----) Jaden Brady (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R10 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
Grant Cohen (-----) Trevor Rein (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | Q |
Lindsay Kim (-----) |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | 16 |
Lindsay Kim (-----) |
Anastasia Artemova (-----) Andrei Soltoianu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
Liam Kilmer (-----) Ethan Esclamado (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
Jacob Mann (-----) Jack Ling (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
Robert Zhang (-----) Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | F |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) Adam Sun (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | S |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Creed Skinner (-----) William Manning (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Andrew Ena (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio, TX | 16 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Victor Sandru (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Niels Hoffmann (-----) | 8-3 |
Houston Jacques (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Burnett (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Aidan Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Burnett (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Cody Benton (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Burnett (-----) | 7-5 |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R15 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Burnett (-----) | 6-4 |
Alex Feies (-----) Jaden Brady (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R10 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Burnett (-----) | 6-1 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R6 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Burnett (-----) | 6-0 |
Grant Cohen (-----) Trevor Rein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Lindsay Kim (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Lindsay Kim (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Anastasia Artemova (-----) Andrei Soltoianu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Burnett (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cody Benton (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Burnett (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Liam Kilmer (-----) Ethan Esclamado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Burnett (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Mann (-----) Jack Ling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vincent Yang (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Robert Zhang (-----) Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | 8-2 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) Adam Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | 9-8 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | 8-5 |
Creed Skinner (-----) William Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Ena (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Spurck (-----) | 8-4 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Victor Sandru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap