Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kylie Pace (Paradise Valley, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2019 | Tournament WOpd |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | Q |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
McKenna Koenig (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament WOpd |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | 16 |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
Danielle Dyer (-----) SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/21/2019 | Tournament WOpd |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | 32 |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
Desiree Jackson (-----) Rafaella Zak Zak (3.95) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 3RD |
Adele Fereres (-----) |
Naomi Katz (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | S |
Adele Fereres (-----) |
Emily Flowers (-----) Ryan Kershner (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q |
Adele Fereres (-----) |
Maya Iyengar (-----) Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | 3RD |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
Danielle Dyer (-----) SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | S |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
Samantha Loving (-----) Noelani Lui (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | Q |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
Brooke Belitz (-----) kendra Farrell (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | 16 |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) Arushi Malik (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 3RD |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Deondra Bacchus (-----) Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | S |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Naomi Katz (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Elizabeth Cummings (-----) ALLISON ROMERO (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Adele Fereres (-----) |
Kennedy Hill (-----) Cameron Rogin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 3RD |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) Analise Wachtel (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | S |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Emily Flowers (-----) Ryan Kershner (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Ava Badger (-----) Tiana Pritts (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 3RD |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) Sydney Schnell (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | S |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
Danielle Dyer (-----) SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | Q |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
Samantha Loving (-----) Sophia Silverman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Bianca Molnar (-----) Elina Shalaev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Emily Deming (-----) Kate Fakih (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Twos Two Man Tournament | RR |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Sarah Clark (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Twos Two Man Tournament | RR |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Twos Two Man Tournament | RR |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
W | 4-3 2-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Twos Two Man Tournament | RR |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Cody Huang (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 3RD |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Isabella Marquart (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | S |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Anya Murthy (-----) Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | Q |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Sarena Biria (-----) Lauren Han (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 16 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Olivia Center (-----) Aoi Kunimoto (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | F |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Danielle Dyer (-----) Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | S |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Ellise Jay (-----) Katherine Zawada (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Sydney Schnell (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Danielle Dyer (-----) SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Nandini Patel (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | F |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Emily Chang (-----) Julia Frazier (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | S |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | Q |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Nandini Patel (-----) Vessa Turley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 16 |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Grace Rooney (-----) Belani Soto (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Moore Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
Taylor Barnes (-----) Audrey Harrington (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Grace Gamal (-----) Anne Yang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-3 |
McKenna Koenig (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-5 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-6 |
Desiree Jackson (-----) Rafaella Zak Zak (3.95) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Adele Fereres (-----) | 8-6 |
Naomi Katz (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Adele Fereres (-----) | 8-6 |
Emily Flowers (-----) Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adele Fereres (-----) | 8-1 |
Maya Iyengar (-----) Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-5 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-4 |
Samantha Loving (-----) Noelani Lui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-0 |
Brooke Belitz (-----) kendra Farrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) Arushi Malik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | 8-3 |
Deondra Bacchus (-----) Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | 8-1 |
Naomi Katz (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | 9-7 |
Elizabeth Cummings (-----) ALLISON ROMERO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Adele Fereres (-----) | 8-6 |
Kennedy Hill (-----) Cameron Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 9-7 |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) Analise Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 8-6 |
Emily Flowers (-----) Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | Def |
Ava Badger (-----) Tiana Pritts (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 8-4 |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-6 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) Sydney Schnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-3 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-1 |
Samantha Loving (-----) Sophia Silverman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 8-4 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) Elina Shalaev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 8-7 |
Emily Deming (-----) Kate Fakih (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Twos Two Man Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Sarah Clark (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Twos Two Man Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 2-4 4-2 4-3 |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Twos Two Man Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 4-3 2-4 4-0 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Twos Two Man Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Cody Huang (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 9-8 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Isabella Marquart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 8-3 |
Anya Murthy (-----) Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 8-6 |
Sarena Biria (-----) Lauren Han (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 9-7 |
Olivia Center (-----) Aoi Kunimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) | 8-4 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) | 8-3 |
Ellise Jay (-----) Katherine Zawada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) | 8-5 |
Sydney Schnell (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 9-7 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 8-3 |
Nandini Patel (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) | 8-3 |
Emily Chang (-----) Julia Frazier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) | 8-6 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) | 8-4 |
Nandini Patel (-----) Vessa Turley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) | 8-0 |
Grace Rooney (-----) Belani Soto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kim (-----) | 8-7 |
Taylor Barnes (-----) Audrey Harrington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | 8-6 |
Grace Gamal (-----) Anne Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap