Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lachlan Gaskell (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Naples, FL | 3RD |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
Jack Satterfield (-----) Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Naples, FL | S |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Naples, FL | Q |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Naples, FL | 16 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) Jaden Brady (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-F |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Aidan Atwood (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Joseph Patton (-----) Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Liam Alvarez (-----) Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Chase Kelley (-----) Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Jonah Hill (-----) Sibby Rodi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) |
Ettore Romeo Baggio Danesi (-----) Rafael Gracie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 32 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Cesar Mahecha (-----) Tomas Marin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
Salvador Price (-----) boxiong zhang (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
Blake Hilsen (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | F |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Max Pettingell (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | S |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
george cutone (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Heys Parker (-----) Henry Hyden (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-F |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-S |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Aarav Patel (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Coral Gables, FL | Q |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
Jonah Chernett (-----) Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
Tyler Bush (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kartik Mandla (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kartik Mandla (-----) | 8-6 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kartik Mandla (-----) | 8-3 |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kartik Mandla (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) Jaden Brady (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | NE-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Cody Benton (-----) Aidan Atwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
Joseph Patton (-----) Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Chase Kelley (-----) Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 8-4 |
Jonah Hill (-----) Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kyle Piqueras (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Ettore Romeo Baggio Danesi (-----) Rafael Gracie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Gordon (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Cesar Mahecha (-----) Tomas Marin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonah Chernett (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Salvador Price (-----) boxiong zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 8-6 |
Max Pettingell (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 8-2 |
george cutone (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 9-7 |
Heys Parker (-----) Henry Hyden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 8-4 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 8-6 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 9-8 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 9-7 |
Aarav Patel (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 8-6 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | 9-7 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) Sean Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | 9-8 |
Tyler Bush (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap