Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Langdon Tingleaf (Owasso, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #2 | F |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
Rocco Regnier (-----) Micah Ward (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #2 | S |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Quinn Monson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #2 | Q |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
Luke Pennington (-----) Blake Brellenthin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Roy Horovitz (-----) Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) Otto Sewell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Noah Lewis (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
Dylan Chou (-----) Harrison lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R2 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
Rocco Mendez (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R7 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | F |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Creed Skinner (-----) Micah Ward (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | S |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Shaan Patel (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | Q |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Paul Jittawait (-----) Ethan Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | S |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
W | 1-1 | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
Alexander Sterin (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-F |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Declan Galligan (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Gabe Avram (-----) Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) Adam Sun (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #1 | F |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Caden Lingenfelser (-----) Arnav Gannavaram (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #1 | S |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) max chen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #1 | Q |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Caleb Peterson (-----) Edward Yue (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shaan Patel (-----) | 8-6 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) Micah Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shaan Patel (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Quinn Monson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shaan Patel (-----) | 8-0 |
Luke Pennington (-----) Blake Brellenthin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jue Rui Law (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jue Rui Law (-----) | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) Otto Sewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jue Rui Law (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Noah Lewis (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R8 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ronin Kasday (-----) | 6-4 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R6 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday (-----) | 7-5 |
Dylan Chou (-----) Harrison lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday (-----) | 6-1 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R7 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ronin Kasday (-----) | 7-6 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Colson Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Golden (-----) | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jue Rui Law (-----) | 8-6 |
Creed Skinner (-----) Micah Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jue Rui Law (-----) | 9-8 |
Shaan Patel (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jue Rui Law (-----) | 8-2 |
Paul Jittawait (-----) Ethan Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lawson Prather (-----) | 8-4 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lawson Prather (-----) | 8-4 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lawson Prather (-----) | 1-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lawson Prather (-----) | 9-8 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) | 8-3 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | 8-6 |
Declan Galligan (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabe Avram (-----) Andrew Spurck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | 8-2 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | 8-5 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) Adam Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #1 | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jue Rui Law (-----) | 9-7 |
Caden Lingenfelser (-----) Arnav Gannavaram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #1 | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jue Rui Law (-----) | 8-6 |
Nathan Chan (-----) max chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #1 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jue Rui Law (-----) | 8-3 |
Caleb Peterson (-----) Edward Yue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap