Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauran Finn (Hagerstown, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Blythe Sturman (-----) Alexis Rotaru (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Carolina Castro (-----) Reiley Rhodes (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Deja Thomas (-----) Chloe Samuels (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Mila Montero (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Mila Montero (-----) |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Nola Jones (-----) |
Anna Frey (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Nola Jones (-----) |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) Jazel Mangones (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R3 |
Whitney Burke (-----) |
Ellery Mendell (-----) Kavya Kongara (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R2 |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) |
Carolina Castro (-----) Andi Anderson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P3-F |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Anneka Hill (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-F |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Madeline Peisley (-----) Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Riley Lepsi (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Helena Klooster (-----) Abigail Gambla (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | F |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | S |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) Madison Mordecai (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | Q |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
Andrea Vargas (-----) Riley Williams (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | F |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
Carolina Castro (-----) Louis Anderson III (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sioux Falls, SD | S |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
Parker Christensen (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
Molly Miller (-----) Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
Lily Holland (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Doubles Championship Hosted By TK Tennis | F |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Audrey Sica (-----) Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Doubles Championship Hosted By TK Tennis | S |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) Andrea Vargas (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Doubles Championship Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) Kayla Kennedy (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Doubles Championship Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Ofelia Zadegan (-----) Zoe Shrank (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | F |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) Carolina Castro (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Riley Williams (-----) Andrea Vargas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
Sofia Harris (-----) Katie Smagliy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | 8-5 |
Blythe Sturman (-----) Alexis Rotaru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | 8-3 |
Carolina Castro (-----) Reiley Rhodes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | 8-1 |
Deja Thomas (-----) Chloe Samuels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mila Montero (-----) | 9-8 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mila Montero (-----) | 8-6 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nola Jones (-----) | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anna Frey (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nola Jones (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) Helena Klooster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Saahil Gupte (-----) | 9-7 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) Jazel Mangones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Whitney Burke (-----) | 8-3 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) Kavya Kongara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Gabriella Slovak (-----) | 8-4 |
Carolina Castro (-----) Andi Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Gabriella Slovak (-----) | 8-4 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Anneka Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | 4-2 3-4 4-0 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | 4-3 3-4 4-2 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | Def |
Riley Lepsi (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | 4-3 4-1 |
Helena Klooster (-----) Abigail Gambla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
04/30/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | 8-1 |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) Madison Mordecai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrea Vargas (-----) Riley Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/02/2022 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) | 8-4 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) | 8-4 |
Carolina Castro (-----) Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jordan Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Parker Christensen (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordan Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Molly Miller (-----) Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jordan Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Lily Holland (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Doubles Championship Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/06/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | 8-5 |
Audrey Sica (-----) Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Doubles Championship Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | 8-2 |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) Andrea Vargas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Doubles Championship Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | 8-4 |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) Kayla Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Doubles Championship Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | 8-0 |
Ofelia Zadegan (-----) Zoe Shrank (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/29/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | 9-7 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) Carolina Castro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | 8-4 |
Riley Williams (-----) Andrea Vargas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | 8-1 |
Sofia Harris (-----) Katie Smagliy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap